|
Obras Sanitarias
— Platense
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486629,"marathonEventId":16818421,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Platense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Union
— Boca Juniors
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486630,"marathonEventId":16818410,"teamNames":["La Union","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Union
30 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486625,"marathonEventId":16818412,"teamNames":["Zarate Basket Independiente","Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martin Corrientes
— Quimsa
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486622,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martin Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino de Villa Maria
— Racing Chivilcoy
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680267,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino de Villa Maria","Racing Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680268,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680266,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Provincial de Rosario
— Quilmes
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680269,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atletico Provincial de Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680270,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680271,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martin","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|