Argentina. Men. TFB |
|
River Plate
— 3 de Febrero
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681945,"marathonEventId":17008228,"teamNames":["River Plate","3 de Febrero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Los Indios de Moreno
— Union Vecinal de Munro
29 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690354,"marathonEventId":17016409,"teamNames":["Los Indios de Moreno","Union Vecinal de Munro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinocho
— Estudiantil Porteno
29 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691644,"marathonEventId":17017663,"teamNames":["Pinocho","Estudiantil Porteno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huracan San Justo
— Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690355,"marathonEventId":17016410,"teamNames":["Huracan San Justo","Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Independiente de Avellaneda
— Deportivo Berazategui
29 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690356,"marathonEventId":17016411,"teamNames":["Independiente de Avellaneda","Deportivo Berazategui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo America
— Nautico Avellaneda de Rosario
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690357,"marathonEventId":17016412,"teamNames":["Sportivo America","Nautico Avellaneda de Rosario"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Almagro de Esperanza
— Alumni Casilda
30 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690358,"marathonEventId":17016413,"teamNames":["Almagro de Esperanza","Alumni Casilda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Union Juventud Bandera
— Hindu De Chaco
30 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690359,"marathonEventId":17016414,"teamNames":["Union Juventud Bandera","Hindu De Chaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|