Basketball
|
Boston Celtics
— Atlanta Hawks
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374452,"marathonEventId":16708818,"teamNames":["Boston Celtics","Atlanta Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Milwaukee Bucks
— New Orleans Pelicans
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374456,"marathonEventId":16708821,"teamNames":["Milwaukee Bucks","New Orleans Pelicans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Olimpia Milano
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373705,"marathonEventId":16708054,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Baskonia
— Anadolu Efes
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373713,"marathonEventId":16708062,"teamNames":["Baskonia","Anadolu Efes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Munchen
— Barcelona
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373711,"marathonEventId":16708060,"teamNames":["Bayern Munchen","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Olympiacos
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373715,"marathonEventId":16708064,"teamNames":["Partizan","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Asvel Villeurbanne
— Monaco
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373707,"marathonEventId":16708056,"teamNames":["Asvel Villeurbanne","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlin
29 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373717,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Crvena Zvezda
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373721,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Crvena Zvezda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
29 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373719,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
29 Mar 17:45
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627505,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Paris
29 Mar 19:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627503,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Samara
— Uralmash
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373550,"marathonEventId":16707899,"teamNames":["Samara","Uralmash"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avtodor
— MBA Moscow
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373556,"marathonEventId":16707905,"teamNames":["Avtodor","MBA Moscow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Zenit St Petersburg
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669841,"marathonEventId":16996426,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Runa
— Nizhniy Novgorod
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373553,"marathonEventId":16707902,"teamNames":["Runa","Nizhniy Novgorod"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UNICS
— Parma
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373562,"marathonEventId":16707911,"teamNames":["UNICS","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Limoges
— Elan Chalon
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374905,"marathonEventId":16709270,"teamNames":["Limoges","Elan Chalon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nancy
— Cholet
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374906,"marathonEventId":16709271,"teamNames":["Nancy","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roanne
— Metropolitans 92
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374908,"marathonEventId":16709273,"teamNames":["Roanne","Metropolitans 92"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Asvel Villeurbanne
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374909,"marathonEventId":16709274,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Saint-Quentin
— Monaco
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374910,"marathonEventId":16709275,"teamNames":["Saint-Quentin","Monaco"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bourg-en-Bresse
— Dijon
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374903,"marathonEventId":16709268,"teamNames":["Bourg-en-Bresse","Dijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Paris
— Nanterre
31 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374907,"marathonEventId":16709272,"teamNames":["Paris","Nanterre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Kolossos
30 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685388,"marathonEventId":17011533,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Kolossos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympiacos
— Aris
31 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685389,"marathonEventId":17011534,"teamNames":["Olympiacos","Aris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685390,"marathonEventId":17011535,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
PAOK
— Apollon Patras
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685398,"marathonEventId":17011543,"teamNames":["PAOK","Apollon Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lavrio
— Karditsas
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685399,"marathonEventId":17011544,"teamNames":["Lavrio","Karditsas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Maroussi
01 Apr 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685400,"marathonEventId":17011545,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fujian Xunxing
— Shandong Heroes
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384675,"marathonEventId":16718795,"teamNames":["Fujian Xunxing","Shandong Heroes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiangsu Dragons
— Shenzhen Leopards
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384678,"marathonEventId":16718798,"teamNames":["Jiangsu Dragons","Shenzhen Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ningbo Rockets
— Zhejiang Golden Bulls
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384674,"marathonEventId":16718794,"teamNames":["Ningbo Rockets","Zhejiang Golden Bulls"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Qingdao DoubleStar
— Beijing Royal Fighters
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384673,"marathonEventId":16718793,"teamNames":["Qingdao DoubleStar","Beijing Royal Fighters"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shanghai Sharks
— Xinjiang Flying Tigers
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384676,"marathonEventId":16718796,"teamNames":["Shanghai Sharks","Xinjiang Flying Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sichuan Blue Whales
— Liaoning Flying Leopards
11:35
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18384677,"marathonEventId":16718797,"teamNames":["Sichuan Blue Whales","Liaoning Flying Leopards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zadar
— FMP
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680323,"marathonEventId":17006637,"teamNames":["Zadar","FMP"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Den Bosch
— Limburg United
29 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357349,"marathonEventId":16701289,"teamNames":["Den Bosch","Limburg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Shahrdary Gorgan
— Al Shorta
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681212,"marathonEventId":17007520,"teamNames":["Shahrdary Gorgan","Al Shorta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Obras Sanitarias
— Platense
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486629,"marathonEventId":16818421,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Platense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Union
— Boca Juniors
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486630,"marathonEventId":16818410,"teamNames":["La Union","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zarate Basket Independiente
— Union
30 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486625,"marathonEventId":16818412,"teamNames":["Zarate Basket Independiente","Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martin Corrientes
— Quimsa
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486622,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martin Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino de Villa Maria
— Racing Chivilcoy
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680267,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino de Villa Maria","Racing Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680268,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680266,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Provincial de Rosario
— Quilmes
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680269,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atletico Provincial de Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680270,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martin
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680271,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martin","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664967,"marathonEventId":16991679,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664965,"marathonEventId":16991677,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warwick Senators
— East Perth Eagles
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664966,"marathonEventId":16991678,"teamNames":["Warwick Senators","East Perth Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Willetton Tigers
— Lakeside Lightning
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18664969,"marathonEventId":16991681,"teamNames":["Willetton Tigers","Lakeside Lightning"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Joondalup Wolves
— Perth Redbacks
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682021,"marathonEventId":17008303,"teamNames":["Joondalup Wolves","Perth Redbacks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
— Perry Lakes Hawks
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682020,"marathonEventId":17008302,"teamNames":["Kalamunda Eastern Suns","Perry Lakes Hawks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham Flames
— South West Slammers
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18682022,"marathonEventId":17008304,"teamNames":["Rockingham Flames","South West Slammers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Klosterneuburg Dukes
— Flyers Wels
29 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18415450,"marathonEventId":16748711,"teamNames":["Klosterneuburg Dukes","Flyers Wels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manama Club
— Al Hala Muharraq
18:30
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18683887,"marathonEventId":17010062,"teamNames":["Manama Club","Al Hala Muharraq"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brasilia
— Bauru
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496257,"marathonEventId":16827874,"teamNames":["Brasilia","Bauru"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pato
— Corinthians
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496258,"marathonEventId":16827875,"teamNames":["Pato","Corinthians"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama
— Paulistano
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496260,"marathonEventId":16827877,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama","Paulistano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flamengo
— Sao Paulo
29 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496259,"marathonEventId":16827876,"teamNames":["Flamengo","Sao Paulo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uniao Corinthians
— Franca
29 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18496261,"marathonEventId":16827878,"teamNames":["Uniao Corinthians","Franca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liga Sorocabana
— Diadema
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680300,"marathonEventId":17006615,"teamNames":["Liga Sorocabana","Diadema"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blumenau
— Ituano
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680303,"marathonEventId":17006617,"teamNames":["Blumenau","Ituano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Espanol de Osorno
— Puerto Varas
29 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690418,"marathonEventId":17016466,"teamNames":["Espanol de Osorno","Puerto Varas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportivo Espanol de Talca
— Universidad Catolica
29 Mar 23:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690419,"marathonEventId":17016467,"teamNames":["Deportivo Espanol de Talca","Universidad Catolica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Concepcion
— Colegio Los Leones
29 Mar 23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690420,"marathonEventId":17016468,"teamNames":["Universidad Concepcion","Colegio Los Leones"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Las Animas
— Puerto Montt
30 Mar 22:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690421,"marathonEventId":17016469,"teamNames":["Deportes Las Animas","Puerto Montt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puente Alto
— Sportiva Italiana
30 Mar 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690422,"marathonEventId":17016470,"teamNames":["Puente Alto","Sportiva Italiana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancud
— Deportes Valdivia
30 Mar 22:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690423,"marathonEventId":17016471,"teamNames":["Ancud","Deportes Valdivia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Castro
— Liceo Pablo Neruda
30 Mar 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690424,"marathonEventId":17016472,"teamNames":["Deportes Castro","Liceo Pablo Neruda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|