|
Vitkovice
— Bohemians Prague
15:15
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18600373,"marathonEventId":16929291,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Bohemians Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chodov
— Sparta Prague
18:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601614,"marathonEventId":16930466,"teamNames":["Chodov","Sparta Prague"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hurrican
— Butchis
18:00
|
Series Score 3:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18600375,"marathonEventId":16929293,"teamNames":["Hurrican","Butchis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Black Angels
— Sokol Pardubice
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18600376,"marathonEventId":16929294,"teamNames":["Black Angels","Sokol Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Bulldogs Brno
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601616,"marathonEventId":16930468,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Bulldogs Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panthers Otrokovice
— Kanonyri Kladno
23 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601615,"marathonEventId":16930469,"teamNames":["Panthers Otrokovice","Kanonyri Kladno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Start98
— FbC Plzen
24 Mar 13:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601618,"marathonEventId":16930471,"teamNames":["Start98","FbC Plzen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Orka
— Letka Toman
24 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601619,"marathonEventId":16930470,"teamNames":["Orka","Letka Toman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
DDM Kati Kadan
— Jihlava
18:00
|
Series Score 2:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611084,"marathonEventId":16939498,"teamNames":["DDM Kati Kadan","Jihlava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chodov
— Tatran Stresovice
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601655,"marathonEventId":16930507,"teamNames":["Chodov","Tatran Stresovice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitkovice
— Ostrava
23 Mar 16:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601659,"marathonEventId":16930510,"teamNames":["Vitkovice","Ostrava"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Znojmo
— Intevo-Ossiko Trinec
23 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18544554,"marathonEventId":16875067,"teamNames":["Znojmo","Intevo-Ossiko Trinec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dobruska
— Black Angels
18:30
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18611115,"marathonEventId":16939529,"teamNames":["Dobruska","Black Angels"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|