|
Central Coast Mariners U-21
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
20 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283873,"marathonEventId":16644946,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners U-21","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Manly United
— Sydney Olympic
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283876,"marathonEventId":16644949,"teamNames":["Manly United","Sydney Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Spirit
— Central Coast Mariners U-21
23 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283879,"marathonEventId":16644952,"teamNames":["Spirit","Central Coast Mariners U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Sydney FC U-21
23 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283882,"marathonEventId":16644955,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Sydney FC U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St George City FA
— Blacktown City
23 Mar 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283891,"marathonEventId":16644964,"teamNames":["St George City FA","Blacktown City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sydney United
— Sutherland Sharks
24 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283894,"marathonEventId":16644967,"teamNames":["Sydney United","Sutherland Sharks"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wollongong Wolves
— Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
24 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283897,"marathonEventId":16644970,"teamNames":["Wollongong Wolves","Western Sydney Wanderers U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brisbane City
— Redlands United
23 Mar 07:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283778,"marathonEventId":16644851,"teamNames":["Brisbane City","Redlands United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gold Coast United
— Moreton City Excelsior
23 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283781,"marathonEventId":16644854,"teamNames":["Gold Coast United","Moreton City Excelsior"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rochedale Rovers
— Peninsula Power
23 Mar 08:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283784,"marathonEventId":16644857,"teamNames":["Rochedale Rovers","Peninsula Power"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brisbane Roar U-21
— Wolves
24 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283787,"marathonEventId":16644860,"teamNames":["Brisbane Roar U-21","Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
— Lions
24 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283790,"marathonEventId":16644863,"teamNames":["Sunshine Coast Wanderers","Lions"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
South Adelaide Panthers
— Adelaide Raiders
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283799,"marathonEventId":16644872,"teamNames":["South Adelaide Panthers","Adelaide Raiders"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Metrostars
— Modbury Jets
22 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283802,"marathonEventId":16644875,"teamNames":["Metrostars","Modbury Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide City
— FK Beograd
22 Mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283805,"marathonEventId":16644878,"teamNames":["Adelaide City","FK Beograd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Adelaide Comets
— Para Hills Knights
22 Mar 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283808,"marathonEventId":16644881,"teamNames":["Adelaide Comets","Para Hills Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Croydon Kings
— Adelaide United U-21
23 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283811,"marathonEventId":16644884,"teamNames":["Croydon Kings","Adelaide United U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Melbourne Knights
— Hume City
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284015,"marathonEventId":16645088,"teamNames":["Melbourne Knights","Hume City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St Albans Saints
— Manningham United Blues
22 Mar 08:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284012,"marathonEventId":16645085,"teamNames":["St Albans Saints","Manningham United Blues"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Green Gully
— Dandenong Thunder
22 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284018,"marathonEventId":16645091,"teamNames":["Green Gully","Dandenong Thunder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oakleigh Cannons
— South Melbourne
22 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284021,"marathonEventId":16645094,"teamNames":["Oakleigh Cannons","South Melbourne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moreland City
— Dandenong City
23 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284024,"marathonEventId":16645097,"teamNames":["Moreland City","Dandenong City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avondale FC
— Heidelberg United
23 Mar 04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284027,"marathonEventId":16645100,"teamNames":["Avondale FC","Heidelberg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Port Melbourne Sharks
— Altona Magic
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18284030,"marathonEventId":16645103,"teamNames":["Port Melbourne Sharks","Altona Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth
— Stirling Macedonia
22 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485726,"marathonEventId":16817514,"teamNames":["Perth","Stirling Macedonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bayswater City
— Olympic Kingsway
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485729,"marathonEventId":16817517,"teamNames":["Bayswater City","Olympic Kingsway"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fremantle City
— Armadale
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485735,"marathonEventId":16817523,"teamNames":["Fremantle City","Armadale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Inglewood United
— Western Knights
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485732,"marathonEventId":16817520,"teamNames":["Inglewood United","Western Knights"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth Glory U-21
— Floreat Athena
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485738,"marathonEventId":16817526,"teamNames":["Perth Glory U-21","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Perth RedStar
— Balcatta
23 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485741,"marathonEventId":16817529,"teamNames":["Perth RedStar","Balcatta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|