|
Bulls Academy
— Canterbury Bankstown
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700880,"marathonEventId":17026704,"teamNames":["Bulls Academy","Canterbury Bankstown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions
— Dunbar Rovers
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700878,"marathonEventId":17026705,"teamNames":["Inter Lions","Dunbar Rovers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700879,"marathonEventId":17026703,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams","Bonnyrigg White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders
— University of New South Wales
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700877,"marathonEventId":17026702,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders","University of New South Wales"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inter Lions U-20
— Dunbar Rovers U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700810,"marathonEventId":17026639,"teamNames":["Inter Lions U-20","Dunbar Rovers U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur Rams U-20
— Bonnyrigg White Eagles U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700778,"marathonEventId":17026607,"teamNames":["Macarthur Rams U-20","Bonnyrigg White Eagles U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Southern Districts Raiders U-20
— University of New South Wales U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700777,"marathonEventId":17026606,"teamNames":["Southern Districts Raiders U-20","University of New South Wales U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
South Coast Flame
— Central Coast United
30 Mar 04:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700841,"marathonEventId":17026666,"teamNames":["South Coast Flame","Central Coast United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gladesville Ryde Magic
— Parramatta Eagles
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700837,"marathonEventId":17026664,"teamNames":["Gladesville Ryde Magic","Parramatta Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney University
— Camden Tigers
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700838,"marathonEventId":17026668,"teamNames":["Sydney University","Camden Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hurstville Zagreb
— Hawkesbury City
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700839,"marathonEventId":17026667,"teamNames":["Hurstville Zagreb","Hawkesbury City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Inner West Hawks
— Mounties Wanderers
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18700840,"marathonEventId":17026665,"teamNames":["Inner West Hawks","Mounties Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prospect United
— Granville Rage
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18702804,"marathonEventId":17028554,"teamNames":["Prospect United","Granville Rage"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United U-20
— Manly United U-20
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701189,"marathonEventId":17026995,"teamNames":["Hills United U-20","Manly United U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks U-20
— APIA Tigers U-20
30 Mar 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694643,"marathonEventId":17020589,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks U-20","APIA Tigers U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic U-20
— Wollongong Wolves U-20
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694644,"marathonEventId":17020590,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic U-20","Wollongong Wolves U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden U-20
— Spirit U-20
31 Mar 03:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695186,"marathonEventId":17021109,"teamNames":["Rockdale Ilinden U-20","Spirit U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|