|
Adelaide United
— Western United
29 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188169,"marathonEventId":16552537,"teamNames":["Adelaide United","Western United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne City
— Newcastle Jets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188175,"marathonEventId":16552543,"teamNames":["Melbourne City","Newcastle Jets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney FC
— Central Coast Mariners
30 Mar 08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188172,"marathonEventId":16552540,"teamNames":["Sydney FC","Central Coast Mariners"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
— Brisbane Roar
31 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188166,"marathonEventId":16552534,"teamNames":["Wellington Phoenix","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Perth Glory
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18188178,"marathonEventId":16552546,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Perth Glory"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Macarthur FC
— Western Sydney Wanderers
01 Apr 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484946,"marathonEventId":16816734,"teamNames":["Macarthur FC","Western Sydney Wanderers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Melbourne City
02 Apr 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484949,"marathonEventId":16816737,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Sydney FC
03 Apr 11:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484952,"marathonEventId":16816740,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers
— Brisbane Roar
05 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484957,"marathonEventId":16816745,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers","Brisbane Roar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Central Coast Mariners
— Wellington Phoenix
06 Apr 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484964,"marathonEventId":16816752,"teamNames":["Central Coast Mariners","Wellington Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melbourne Victory
— Melbourne City
06 Apr 09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484970,"marathonEventId":16816758,"teamNames":["Melbourne Victory","Melbourne City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Newcastle Jets
— Sydney FC
07 Apr 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484973,"marathonEventId":16816761,"teamNames":["Newcastle Jets","Sydney FC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth Glory
— Adelaide United
07 Apr 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484976,"marathonEventId":16816764,"teamNames":["Perth Glory","Adelaide United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Doveton
— Langwarrin
08:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689170,"marathonEventId":17015245,"teamNames":["Doveton","Langwarrin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ballarat City
— Nunawading City
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689173,"marathonEventId":17015251,"teamNames":["Ballarat City","Nunawading City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Preston Lions
— Dandenong City
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685304,"marathonEventId":17011451,"teamNames":["Preston Lions","Dandenong City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydenham Park
— Pascoe Vale
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689176,"marathonEventId":17015247,"teamNames":["Sydenham Park","Pascoe Vale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Upfield
— Mill Park
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689171,"marathonEventId":17015248,"teamNames":["Upfield","Mill Park"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Berwick City
— North Sunshine Eagles
09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689172,"marathonEventId":17015246,"teamNames":["Berwick City","North Sunshine Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Boroondara Carey Eagles
— Altona East Phoenix
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689175,"marathonEventId":17015252,"teamNames":["Boroondara Carey Eagles","Altona East Phoenix"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eltham Redbacks
— Brunswick Juventus
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689444,"marathonEventId":17015515,"teamNames":["Eltham Redbacks","Brunswick Juventus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Goulburn Valley Suns
— Westvale
09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693259,"marathonEventId":17019237,"teamNames":["Goulburn Valley Suns","Westvale"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
— APIA Tigers
30 Mar 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694008,"marathonEventId":17019975,"teamNames":["Sutherland Sharks","APIA Tigers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sydney Olympic
— Wollongong Wolves
30 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283903,"marathonEventId":16644976,"teamNames":["Sydney Olympic","Wollongong Wolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hills United
— Manly United
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283912,"marathonEventId":16644985,"teamNames":["Hills United","Manly United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marconi Stallions
— Central Coast Mariners U-21
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283909,"marathonEventId":16644982,"teamNames":["Marconi Stallions","Central Coast Mariners U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Sydney Wanderers U-21
— St George Saints
30 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283915,"marathonEventId":16644988,"teamNames":["Western Sydney Wanderers U-21","St George Saints"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blacktown City
— Sydney United
31 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283918,"marathonEventId":16644991,"teamNames":["Blacktown City","Sydney United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Raiders
— Adelaide City
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283855,"marathonEventId":16644928,"teamNames":["Adelaide Raiders","Adelaide City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campbelltown City
— South Adelaide Panthers
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283867,"marathonEventId":16644940,"teamNames":["Campbelltown City","South Adelaide Panthers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Modbury Jets
— Adelaide Olympic
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283861,"marathonEventId":16644934,"teamNames":["Modbury Jets","Adelaide Olympic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Para Hills Knights
— Croydon Kings
30 Mar 04:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283864,"marathonEventId":16644937,"teamNames":["Para Hills Knights","Croydon Kings"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
FK Beograd
— Adelaide Comets
30 Mar 06:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18283870,"marathonEventId":16644943,"teamNames":["FK Beograd","Adelaide Comets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Perth
— Inglewood United
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485744,"marathonEventId":16817532,"teamNames":["Perth","Inglewood United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Armadale
— Perth RedStar
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485753,"marathonEventId":16817541,"teamNames":["Armadale","Perth RedStar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Balcatta
— Perth Glory U-21
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485750,"marathonEventId":16817538,"teamNames":["Balcatta","Perth Glory U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway
— Fremantle City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485759,"marathonEventId":16817547,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway","Fremantle City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
— Bayswater City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485747,"marathonEventId":16817535,"teamNames":["Stirling Macedonia","Bayswater City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights
— Floreat Athena
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485756,"marathonEventId":16817544,"teamNames":["Western Knights","Floreat Athena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nepean
— Blacktown Spartans
29 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690000,"marathonEventId":17016058,"teamNames":["Nepean","Blacktown Spartans"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Northern Tigers
— Druitt Town Rangers
29 Mar 07:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690001,"marathonEventId":17016060,"teamNames":["Northern Tigers","Druitt Town Rangers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rydalmere Lions
— Hakoah Sydney
29 Mar 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690002,"marathonEventId":17016059,"teamNames":["Rydalmere Lions","Hakoah Sydney"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nepean U-20
— Blacktown Spartans U-20
29 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689995,"marathonEventId":17016052,"teamNames":["Nepean U-20","Blacktown Spartans U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Northern Tigers U-20
— Druitt Town Rangers U-20
29 Mar 05:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689994,"marathonEventId":17016054,"teamNames":["Northern Tigers U-20","Druitt Town Rangers U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rydalmere Lions U-20
— Hakoah Sydney U-20
29 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18689996,"marathonEventId":17016053,"teamNames":["Rydalmere Lions U-20","Hakoah Sydney U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cumberland United
— West Adelaide
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678005,"marathonEventId":17004363,"teamNames":["Cumberland United","West Adelaide"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
— Vipers
09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678006,"marathonEventId":17004364,"teamNames":["Adelaide Blue Eagles","Vipers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adelaide Victory
— Playford City Patriots
09:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18678007,"marathonEventId":17004365,"teamNames":["Adelaide Victory","Playford City Patriots"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olympic Kingsway U-20
— Fremantle City U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693271,"marathonEventId":17019247,"teamNames":["Olympic Kingsway U-20","Fremantle City U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Western Knights U-20
— Floreat Athena U-20
30 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693272,"marathonEventId":17019248,"teamNames":["Western Knights U-20","Floreat Athena U-20"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cockburn City
— Mandurah City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693270,"marathonEventId":17019242,"teamNames":["Cockburn City","Mandurah City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gwelup Croatia
— Gosnells City
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693266,"marathonEventId":17019244,"teamNames":["Gwelup Croatia","Gosnells City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kingsley SC
— Subiaco AFC
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693268,"marathonEventId":17019243,"teamNames":["Kingsley SC","Subiaco AFC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rockingham City
— Murdoch University Melville
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693267,"marathonEventId":17019246,"teamNames":["Rockingham City","Murdoch University Melville"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sorrento
— Dianella White Eagles
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693269,"marathonEventId":17019245,"teamNames":["Sorrento","Dianella White Eagles"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
University of Western Australia-Nedlands
— Joondalup United
30 Mar 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693265,"marathonEventId":17019241,"teamNames":["University of Western Australia-Nedlands","Joondalup United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|