|
Istra 1961
— Lokomotiva
14:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537627,"marathonEventId":16868317,"teamNames":["Istra 1961","Lokomotiva"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slaven Belupo
— Osijek
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537630,"marathonEventId":16868320,"teamNames":["Slaven Belupo","Osijek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Varazdin
— HNK Gorica
30 Mar 13:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537633,"marathonEventId":16868323,"teamNames":["Varazdin","HNK Gorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudes
— Rijeka
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537636,"marathonEventId":16868326,"teamNames":["Rudes","Rijeka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hajduk Split
— Dinamo Zagreb
30 Mar 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537639,"marathonEventId":16868329,"teamNames":["Hajduk Split","Dinamo Zagreb"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Solin
— Jarun
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608521,"marathonEventId":16937095,"teamNames":["Solin","Jarun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bjelovar
— Grobnican Cavle
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694403,"marathonEventId":17020359,"teamNames":["Bjelovar","Grobnican Cavle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
— Dugo Selo
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695012,"marathonEventId":17020945,"teamNames":["Hrvatski Dragovoljac","Dugo Selo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kustosija
— Jadran Ploce
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694402,"marathonEventId":17020358,"teamNames":["Kustosija","Jadran Ploce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opatija
— Mladost Zdralovi
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695013,"marathonEventId":17020946,"teamNames":["Opatija","Mladost Zdralovi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karlovac
— Hrvace
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695014,"marathonEventId":17020947,"teamNames":["Karlovac","Hrvace"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod
— Krizevci
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695015,"marathonEventId":17020948,"teamNames":["Marsonia 1909 Slavonski Brod","Krizevci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Porec
— Krk
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694404,"marathonEventId":17020360,"teamNames":["Jadran Porec","Krk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bedem Ivankovo
— Borac Knezevi Vinogradi
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703657,"marathonEventId":17029392,"teamNames":["Bedem Ivankovo","Borac Knezevi Vinogradi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
GOSK Dubrovnik
— Zmaj Makarska
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703656,"marathonEventId":17029391,"teamNames":["GOSK Dubrovnik","Zmaj Makarska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vodice
— Sloga Mravince
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18703655,"marathonEventId":17029390,"teamNames":["Vodice","Sloga Mravince"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|