|
Kolin
— Jablonec B
29 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685323,"marathonEventId":17011472,"teamNames":["Kolin","Jablonec B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prepere
— Ceska Lipa
30 Mar 09:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685825,"marathonEventId":17011958,"teamNames":["Prepere","Ceska Lipa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694902,"marathonEventId":17020838,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zapy
— Sokol Brozany
31 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685827,"marathonEventId":17011960,"teamNames":["Zapy","Sokol Brozany"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hodonin
— Zlinsko
29 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694870,"marathonEventId":17020810,"teamNames":["Hodonin","Zlinsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Karvina B
29 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685925,"marathonEventId":17012055,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Karvina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trinec
— Slovacko B
30 Mar 09:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685830,"marathonEventId":17011963,"teamNames":["Trinec","Slovacko B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
— Unicov
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685831,"marathonEventId":17011964,"teamNames":["Frydlant Nad Ostravici","Unicov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|