|
FC Kobenhavn
— Brondby
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631608,"marathonEventId":16959256,"teamNames":["FC Kobenhavn","Brondby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Midtjylland
— Nordsjaelland
01 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631611,"marathonEventId":16959259,"teamNames":["Midtjylland","Nordsjaelland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silkeborg
— AGF Aarhus
01 Apr 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631614,"marathonEventId":16959262,"teamNames":["Silkeborg","AGF Aarhus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Randers
— Lyngby
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631617,"marathonEventId":16959265,"teamNames":["Randers","Lyngby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viborg
— Hvidovre
31 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631620,"marathonEventId":16959268,"teamNames":["Viborg","Hvidovre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— Vejle
02 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631623,"marathonEventId":16959271,"teamNames":["Odense","Vejle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silkeborg
— Fredericia
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424012,"marathonEventId":16757110,"teamNames":["Silkeborg","Fredericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aalborg
— SonderjyskE
30 Mar 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669887,"marathonEventId":16996472,"teamNames":["Aalborg","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hobro
— Kolding IF
01 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669889,"marathonEventId":16996474,"teamNames":["Hobro","Kolding IF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fredericia
— Vendsyssel
02 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669891,"marathonEventId":16996476,"teamNames":["Fredericia","Vendsyssel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helsingor
— Naestved
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669877,"marathonEventId":16996462,"teamNames":["Helsingor","Naestved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hillerod
— B 93
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669879,"marathonEventId":16996464,"teamNames":["Hillerod","B 93"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Koge
— Horsens
01 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669881,"marathonEventId":16996466,"teamNames":["Koge","Horsens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skive
— HIK Hellerup
01 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423905,"marathonEventId":16757003,"teamNames":["Skive","HIK Hellerup"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brabrand
— Esbjerg
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423908,"marathonEventId":16757006,"teamNames":["Brabrand","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roskilde
— Aarhus Fremad
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423907,"marathonEventId":16757005,"teamNames":["Roskilde","Aarhus Fremad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nykobing
— FA 2000
01 Apr 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423909,"marathonEventId":16757007,"teamNames":["Nykobing","FA 2000"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fremad Amager
— Akademisk
01 Apr 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423910,"marathonEventId":16757008,"teamNames":["Fremad Amager","Akademisk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ishoj IF
— Frem
01 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423911,"marathonEventId":16757009,"teamNames":["Ishoj IF","Frem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lyseng
— Vejgaard
01 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423912,"marathonEventId":16757010,"teamNames":["Lyseng","Vejgaard"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vanlose
— Silkeborg KFUM
01 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423913,"marathonEventId":16757011,"teamNames":["Vanlose","Silkeborg KFUM"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VSK Aarhus
— Avarta
01 Apr 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423914,"marathonEventId":16757012,"teamNames":["VSK Aarhus","Avarta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Holstebro BK
— Holbaek
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423916,"marathonEventId":16757014,"teamNames":["Holstebro BK","Holbaek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Naesby
— Oure
01 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423915,"marathonEventId":16757013,"teamNames":["Naesby","Oure"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brondby U-19
— Odense U-19
30 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686088,"marathonEventId":17012214,"teamNames":["Brondby U-19","Odense U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AGF Aarhus U-19
— Lyngby U-19
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686090,"marathonEventId":17012216,"teamNames":["AGF Aarhus U-19","Lyngby U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|