Germany. Oberliga. Hamburg |
|
Niendorfer
— TSV Sasel
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685447,"marathonEventId":17011592,"teamNames":["Niendorfer","TSV Sasel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Altona 93
— Wandsbeker Concordia
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685451,"marathonEventId":17011596,"teamNames":["Altona 93","Wandsbeker Concordia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
— Duneberg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685450,"marathonEventId":17011595,"teamNames":["Halstenbek-Rellingen","Duneberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hamburg Eimsbutteler
— Paloma
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685452,"marathonEventId":17011597,"teamNames":["Hamburg Eimsbutteler","Paloma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rugenbergen
— Suderelbe
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685453,"marathonEventId":17011598,"teamNames":["Rugenbergen","Suderelbe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
— Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685448,"marathonEventId":17011593,"teamNames":["TuRa Harksheide","Turkiye Wilhelmsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
— Buchholz 08
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685449,"marathonEventId":17011594,"teamNames":["Victoria Hamburg","Buchholz 08"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ETSV Hamburg
— Union Tornesch
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685454,"marathonEventId":17011599,"teamNames":["ETSV Hamburg","Union Tornesch"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|