|
Backnang
— Holzhausen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688856,"marathonEventId":17014948,"teamNames":["Backnang","Holzhausen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Goppinger
— Normannia Gmund
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688854,"marathonEventId":17014946,"teamNames":["Goppinger","Normannia Gmund"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pforzheim
— FC Denzlingen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688855,"marathonEventId":17014947,"teamNames":["Pforzheim","FC Denzlingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Essingen
— Offenburger FV 1907
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688859,"marathonEventId":17014951,"teamNames":["Essingen","Offenburger FV 1907"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hollenbach
— Sonnenhof Grossaspach
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688858,"marathonEventId":17014950,"teamNames":["Hollenbach","Sonnenhof Grossaspach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Oberachern
— 08 Bissingen
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688857,"marathonEventId":17014949,"teamNames":["Oberachern","08 Bissingen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Reutlingen
— VfR Mannheim
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688860,"marathonEventId":17014952,"teamNames":["Reutlingen","VfR Mannheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
08 Villingen
— Ravensburg
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688861,"marathonEventId":17014953,"teamNames":["08 Villingen","Ravensburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bayern Hof
— ASV Cham
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688846,"marathonEventId":17014938,"teamNames":["Bayern Hof","ASV Cham"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Feucht
— Ingolstadt 04 II
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688847,"marathonEventId":17014939,"teamNames":["Feucht","Ingolstadt 04 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ammerthal
— VfB Eichstatt
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688849,"marathonEventId":17014941,"teamNames":["Ammerthal","VfB Eichstatt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fortuna Regensburg
— Kornburg
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688850,"marathonEventId":17014942,"teamNames":["Fortuna Regensburg","Kornburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wurzburger
— Hankofen-Hailing
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688848,"marathonEventId":17014940,"teamNames":["Wurzburger","Hankofen-Hailing"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Coburg
— Neumarkt
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688852,"marathonEventId":17014944,"teamNames":["Coburg","Neumarkt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSV Abtswind
— ATSV Erlangen
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688851,"marathonEventId":17014943,"teamNames":["TSV Abtswind","ATSV Erlangen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eltersdorf
— DJK Gebenbach
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688853,"marathonEventId":17014945,"teamNames":["Eltersdorf","DJK Gebenbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kottern
— Deisenhofen
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688842,"marathonEventId":17014934,"teamNames":["Kottern","Deisenhofen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Landsberg
— Erlbach
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688841,"marathonEventId":17014933,"teamNames":["Landsberg","Erlbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSV Dachau 1865
— Kirchanschoring
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688840,"marathonEventId":17014932,"teamNames":["TSV Dachau 1865","Kirchanschoring"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Turkspor Augsburg 1972
— TSV Rain
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688839,"marathonEventId":17014931,"teamNames":["Turkspor Augsburg 1972","TSV Rain"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gundelfingen
— Sonthofen
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688844,"marathonEventId":17014936,"teamNames":["Gundelfingen","Sonthofen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pipinsried
— Garching
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688843,"marathonEventId":17014935,"teamNames":["Pipinsried","Garching"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordlingen
— Schwaben Augsburg
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688845,"marathonEventId":17014937,"teamNames":["Nordlingen","Schwaben Augsburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vatan Sport
— Oberneuland
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694778,"marathonEventId":17020722,"teamNames":["Vatan Sport","Oberneuland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dassendorf
— Alsterbruder
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694774,"marathonEventId":17020718,"teamNames":["Dassendorf","Alsterbruder"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marburg
— Steinbach 1920
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694776,"marathonEventId":17020720,"teamNames":["Marburg","Steinbach 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
— Oldenburg 1894
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694771,"marathonEventId":17020715,"teamNames":["Ramlingen-Ehlershausen","Oldenburg 1894"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arminia Hannover
— Heeslinger
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694772,"marathonEventId":17020716,"teamNames":["Arminia Hannover","Heeslinger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blau-Weiss Bornreihe
— Rotenburger
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694773,"marathonEventId":17020717,"teamNames":["Blau-Weiss Bornreihe","Rotenburger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grimma
— Auerbach
30 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694758,"marathonEventId":17020702,"teamNames":["Grimma","Auerbach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Halle 1896
— Germania Halberstadt
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694759,"marathonEventId":17020703,"teamNames":["Halle 1896","Germania Halberstadt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim
— Kaiserslautern II
30 Mar 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688862,"marathonEventId":17014954,"teamNames":["SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim","Kaiserslautern II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eintracht Trier
— Cosmos Koblenz
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688863,"marathonEventId":17014955,"teamNames":["Eintracht Trier","Cosmos Koblenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pirmasens
— Engers
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688864,"marathonEventId":17014956,"teamNames":["Pirmasens","Engers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bitburg 1919
— TSG Pfeddersheim
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688865,"marathonEventId":17014957,"teamNames":["Bitburg 1919","TSG Pfeddersheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Auersmacher
— Mechtersheim
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688866,"marathonEventId":17014958,"teamNames":["Auersmacher","Mechtersheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dudenhofen
— Alemannia Waldalgesheim
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688867,"marathonEventId":17014959,"teamNames":["Dudenhofen","Alemannia Waldalgesheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karbach
— Rot-Weiss Koblenz
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688868,"marathonEventId":17014960,"teamNames":["Karbach","Rot-Weiss Koblenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Preussen 09 Reinfeld
— Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30 Mar 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688870,"marathonEventId":17014962,"teamNames":["Preussen 09 Reinfeld","Weiche Flensburg 08 II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbreite Lubeck
— Hohenwestedt
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688871,"marathonEventId":17014963,"teamNames":["Dornbreite Lubeck","Hohenwestedt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Heider
— Neumunster
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688872,"marathonEventId":17014964,"teamNames":["Heider","Neumunster"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TSB Flensburg
— Todesfelde 1928
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18688874,"marathonEventId":17014966,"teamNames":["TSB Flensburg","Todesfelde 1928"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wattenscheid 09
— Preussen Munster II
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18701707,"marathonEventId":17027507,"teamNames":["Wattenscheid 09","Preussen Munster II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|