|
Alcione
— Vogherese
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423341,"marathonEventId":16756439,"teamNames":["Alcione","Vogherese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bra
— Lavagnese
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423346,"marathonEventId":16756444,"teamNames":["Bra","Lavagnese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta di Varese
— Unione Sanremo
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423349,"marathonEventId":16756447,"teamNames":["Citta di Varese","Unione Sanremo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ligorna
— Chieri
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423342,"marathonEventId":16756440,"teamNames":["Ligorna","Chieri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arconatese
— Virtus Bergamo 1909
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423610,"marathonEventId":16756708,"teamNames":["Arconatese","Virtus Bergamo 1909"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Caldiero Terme
— Piacenza
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423602,"marathonEventId":16756700,"teamNames":["Caldiero Terme","Piacenza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Desenzano Calvina
— Villa d'Alme Valbrembana
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423608,"marathonEventId":16756706,"teamNames":["Desenzano Calvina","Villa d'Alme Valbrembana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legnano
— Brusaporto
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423593,"marathonEventId":16756691,"teamNames":["Legnano","Brusaporto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pontisola
— Clivense
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423598,"marathonEventId":16756696,"teamNames":["Pontisola","Clivense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tritium
— Caratese
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423600,"marathonEventId":16756698,"teamNames":["Tritium","Caratese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Palazzolo
— Real Calepina
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423604,"marathonEventId":16756702,"teamNames":["Palazzolo","Real Calepina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bassano Virtus 55
— Montecchio Maggiore
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423700,"marathonEventId":16756798,"teamNames":["Bassano Virtus 55","Montecchio Maggiore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campodarsego
— Clodiense
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423704,"marathonEventId":16756802,"teamNames":["Campodarsego","Clodiense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Montebelluna
— Atletico Castegnato
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423688,"marathonEventId":16756786,"teamNames":["Montebelluna","Atletico Castegnato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bolzano
— Este
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423696,"marathonEventId":16756794,"teamNames":["Virtus Bolzano","Este"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aglianese
— Carpi
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423776,"marathonEventId":16756874,"teamNames":["Aglianese","Carpi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Borgo San Donnino
— Pistoiese 1921
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423783,"marathonEventId":16756881,"teamNames":["Borgo San Donnino","Pistoiese 1921"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Forli
— Lentigione
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423779,"marathonEventId":16756877,"teamNames":["Forli","Lentigione"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mezzolara
— Ravenna
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423780,"marathonEventId":16756878,"teamNames":["Mezzolara","Ravenna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prato
— Sangiuliano City
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423781,"marathonEventId":16756879,"teamNames":["Prato","Sangiuliano City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Progresso
— Corticella
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423777,"marathonEventId":16756875,"teamNames":["Progresso","Corticella"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ASD Tau Altopascio
— Trestina
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423802,"marathonEventId":16756900,"teamNames":["ASD Tau Altopascio","Trestina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cenaia
— Livorno
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423796,"marathonEventId":16756894,"teamNames":["Cenaia","Livorno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Follonica Gavorrano
— Figline
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423794,"marathonEventId":16756892,"teamNames":["Follonica Gavorrano","Figline"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
— Pianese
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423798,"marathonEventId":16756896,"teamNames":["San Donato Tavarnelle","Pianese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grosseto
— Ponsacco 1920
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423797,"marathonEventId":16756895,"teamNames":["Grosseto","Ponsacco 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Alma Juventus Fano
— Atletico Ascoli
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423821,"marathonEventId":16756919,"teamNames":["Alma Juventus Fano","Atletico Ascoli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sambenedettese
— Chieti
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423824,"marathonEventId":16756922,"teamNames":["Sambenedettese","Chieti"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tivoli Calcio 1919
— ASD Roma City
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423829,"marathonEventId":16756927,"teamNames":["Tivoli Calcio 1919","ASD Roma City"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
United Riccione
— Termoli 1920
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423822,"marathonEventId":16756920,"teamNames":["United Riccione","Termoli 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vastogirardi
— Matese
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423826,"marathonEventId":16756924,"teamNames":["Vastogirardi","Matese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Nicolo
— Real Monterotondo
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423828,"marathonEventId":16756926,"teamNames":["San Nicolo","Real Monterotondo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cavese 1919
— Budoni
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423850,"marathonEventId":16756948,"teamNames":["Cavese 1919","Budoni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cynthialbalonga
— Ischia Isolaverde
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423847,"marathonEventId":16756945,"teamNames":["Cynthialbalonga","Ischia Isolaverde"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Romana
— Nocerina
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423848,"marathonEventId":16756946,"teamNames":["Romana","Nocerina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Anzio 1924
— Flaminia
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423845,"marathonEventId":16756943,"teamNames":["Anzio 1924","Flaminia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Barletta
— Fidelis Andria
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423868,"marathonEventId":16756966,"teamNames":["Barletta","Fidelis Andria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santa Maria Cilento
— Casarano
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423867,"marathonEventId":16756965,"teamNames":["Santa Maria Cilento","Casarano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta Di Gallipoli
— USD Palmese 1914
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423864,"marathonEventId":16756962,"teamNames":["Citta Di Gallipoli","USD Palmese 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Matera
— Rotonda
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423865,"marathonEventId":16756963,"teamNames":["Matera","Rotonda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta di Fasano
— Team Altamura
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423866,"marathonEventId":16756964,"teamNames":["Citta di Fasano","Team Altamura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Angri
— Martina
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423862,"marathonEventId":16756960,"teamNames":["Angri","Martina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fenice Amaranto
— Akragas
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423881,"marathonEventId":16756979,"teamNames":["Fenice Amaranto","Akragas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Portici 1906
— Citta di Sant-Agata
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423883,"marathonEventId":16756981,"teamNames":["Portici 1906","Citta di Sant-Agata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Siracusa
— Ragusa
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423888,"marathonEventId":16756986,"teamNames":["Siracusa","Ragusa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luca
— Trapani
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423885,"marathonEventId":16756983,"teamNames":["San Luca","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|