|
Alianza Lima
— Los Chankas
01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535847,"marathonEventId":16866577,"teamNames":["Alianza Lima","Los Chankas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cusco
— Union Comercio
30 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535845,"marathonEventId":16866575,"teamNames":["Cusco","Union Comercio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atletico Grau
— Carlos A. Mannucci
30 Mar 19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535848,"marathonEventId":16866576,"teamNames":["Atletico Grau","Carlos A. Mannucci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Melgar
— Cienciano
30 Mar 21:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535863,"marathonEventId":16866592,"teamNames":["Melgar","Cienciano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
— Universitario de Deportes
31 Mar 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535844,"marathonEventId":16866573,"teamNames":["Universidad Cesar Vallejo","Universitario de Deportes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sport Huancayo
— ADT
31 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535864,"marathonEventId":16866593,"teamNames":["Sport Huancayo","ADT"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sport Boys
— Alianza Atletico
31 Mar 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535865,"marathonEventId":16866594,"teamNames":["Sport Boys","Alianza Atletico"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
UTC Cajamarca
— Sporting Cristal
31 Mar 21:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18535846,"marathonEventId":16866574,"teamNames":["UTC Cajamarca","Sporting Cristal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|