|
Rogaska
— Bravo Publikum
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608693,"marathonEventId":16937263,"teamNames":["Rogaska","Bravo Publikum"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Maribor
— Radomlje
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608696,"marathonEventId":16937266,"teamNames":["Maribor","Radomlje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Domzale
— Mura
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608699,"marathonEventId":16937269,"teamNames":["Domzale","Mura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
— Koper
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608702,"marathonEventId":16937272,"teamNames":["Olimpija Ljubljana","Koper"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Celje
— Aluminij
30 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608705,"marathonEventId":16937275,"teamNames":["Celje","Aluminij"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ilirija
— Triglav
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686474,"marathonEventId":17012596,"teamNames":["Ilirija","Triglav"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jadran Dekani
— Tabor Sezana
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686475,"marathonEventId":17012597,"teamNames":["Jadran Dekani","Tabor Sezana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Fuzinar
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686476,"marathonEventId":17012598,"teamNames":["Krka","Fuzinar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudar Velenje
— Tolmin
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686477,"marathonEventId":17012599,"teamNames":["Rudar Velenje","Tolmin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bilje
— Brinje-Grosuplje
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686480,"marathonEventId":17012602,"teamNames":["Bilje","Brinje-Grosuplje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica
— ND Gorica
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686478,"marathonEventId":17012600,"teamNames":["Bistrica Slovenska Bistrica","ND Gorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dravinja
— Primorje
30 Mar 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686479,"marathonEventId":17012601,"teamNames":["Dravinja","Primorje"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nafta Lendava
— Beltinci
30 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686481,"marathonEventId":17012603,"teamNames":["Nafta Lendava","Beltinci"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sencur
— Svoboda Ljubljana
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686483,"marathonEventId":17012605,"teamNames":["Sencur","Svoboda Ljubljana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|