|
Cadiz
— Granada
29 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441107,"marathonEventId":16773885,"teamNames":["Cadiz","Granada"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Getafe
— Sevilla
30 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441115,"marathonEventId":16773893,"teamNames":["Getafe","Sevilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Almeria
— Osasuna
30 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441123,"marathonEventId":16773901,"teamNames":["Almeria","Osasuna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Mallorca
30 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441131,"marathonEventId":16773909,"teamNames":["Valencia","Mallorca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Barcelona
— Las Palmas
30 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441139,"marathonEventId":16773917,"teamNames":["Barcelona","Las Palmas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Celta de Vigo
— Rayo Vallecano
31 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441147,"marathonEventId":16773925,"teamNames":["Celta de Vigo","Rayo Vallecano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Girona
— Betis
31 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441155,"marathonEventId":16773933,"teamNames":["Girona","Betis"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alaves
— Real Sociedad
31 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441163,"marathonEventId":16773941,"teamNames":["Alaves","Real Sociedad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Real Madrid
— Athletic Bilbao
31 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441171,"marathonEventId":16773949,"teamNames":["Real Madrid","Athletic Bilbao"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Villarreal
— Atletico Madrid
01 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441179,"marathonEventId":16773957,"teamNames":["Villarreal","Atletico Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Granada
— Valencia
04 Apr 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601191,"marathonEventId":16930096,"teamNames":["Granada","Valencia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Betis
— Celta de Vigo
12 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601108,"marathonEventId":16930013,"teamNames":["Betis","Celta de Vigo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Madrid
— Girona
13 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601116,"marathonEventId":16930021,"teamNames":["Atletico Madrid","Girona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
— Getafe
13 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601124,"marathonEventId":16930029,"teamNames":["Rayo Vallecano","Getafe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mallorca
— Real Madrid
13 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601132,"marathonEventId":16930037,"teamNames":["Mallorca","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cadiz
— Barcelona
13 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601140,"marathonEventId":16930045,"teamNames":["Cadiz","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Las Palmas
— Sevilla
14 Apr 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601148,"marathonEventId":16930053,"teamNames":["Las Palmas","Sevilla"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Granada
— Alaves
14 Apr 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601156,"marathonEventId":16930061,"teamNames":["Granada","Alaves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Villarreal
14 Apr 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601164,"marathonEventId":16930069,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao","Villarreal"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Real Sociedad
— Almeria
14 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601172,"marathonEventId":16930077,"teamNames":["Real Sociedad","Almeria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Osasuna
— Valencia
15 Apr 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601181,"marathonEventId":16930086,"teamNames":["Osasuna","Valencia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
— Mallorca
06 Apr 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18457380,"marathonEventId":16789865,"teamNames":["Athletic Bilbao","Mallorca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alcorcon
— Real Oviedo
23 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441254,"marathonEventId":16774032,"teamNames":["Alcorcon","Real Oviedo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
FC Cartagena
— Andorra
23 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441257,"marathonEventId":16774035,"teamNames":["FC Cartagena","Andorra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Villarreal B
— Leganes
23 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441260,"marathonEventId":16774038,"teamNames":["Villarreal B","Leganes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Espanyol
— Tenerife
23 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441263,"marathonEventId":16774041,"teamNames":["Espanyol","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amorebieta
— Sporting Gijon
24 Mar 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441266,"marathonEventId":16774044,"teamNames":["Amorebieta","Sporting Gijon"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Huesca
— Burgos
24 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441269,"marathonEventId":16774047,"teamNames":["Huesca","Burgos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valladolid
— Eibar
24 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441272,"marathonEventId":16774050,"teamNames":["Valladolid","Eibar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Levante
— Elche
24 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441278,"marathonEventId":16774056,"teamNames":["Levante","Elche"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Mirandes
— Zaragoza
24 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441275,"marathonEventId":16774053,"teamNames":["Mirandes","Zaragoza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Racing Santander
— Eldense
24 Mar 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441281,"marathonEventId":16774059,"teamNames":["Racing Santander","Eldense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Albacete
— Racing Ferrol
25 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18441284,"marathonEventId":16774062,"teamNames":["Albacete","Racing Ferrol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|