|
Keciorengucu
— Corum FK
02 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606424,"marathonEventId":16935069,"teamNames":["Keciorengucu","Corum FK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sanliurfaspor
— Sakaryaspor
02 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606421,"marathonEventId":16935066,"teamNames":["Sanliurfaspor","Sakaryaspor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Boluspor
— Genclerbirligi
02 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606427,"marathonEventId":16935072,"teamNames":["Boluspor","Genclerbirligi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Manisa
— Bodrumspor
02 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606430,"marathonEventId":16935075,"teamNames":["Manisa","Bodrumspor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Tuzlaspor
— Umraniyespor
03 Apr 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606433,"marathonEventId":16935078,"teamNames":["Tuzlaspor","Umraniyespor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Adanaspor
— Eyupspor
03 Apr 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606436,"marathonEventId":16935081,"teamNames":["Adanaspor","Eyupspor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Altay
— Bandirmaspor
03 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606439,"marathonEventId":16935084,"teamNames":["Altay","Bandirmaspor"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kocaelispor
— Goztepe
03 Apr 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606442,"marathonEventId":16935087,"teamNames":["Kocaelispor","Goztepe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|