|
Benfica
— AA Espinho
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627135,"marathonEventId":16954976,"teamNames":["Benfica","AA Espinho"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sporting
— Leixoes
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627130,"marathonEventId":16954981,"teamNames":["Sporting","Leixoes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mamede
— Vitoria
15:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691860,"marathonEventId":17017874,"teamNames":["Mamede","Vitoria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santo Tirso
— Fonte Bastardo
30 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693166,"marathonEventId":17019144,"teamNames":["Santo Tirso","Fonte Bastardo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ALA Gondomar
— Viana
30 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18693167,"marathonEventId":17019145,"teamNames":["ALA Gondomar","Viana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AA Espinho U-21
— ALA Gondomar U-21
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697845,"marathonEventId":17023716,"teamNames":["AA Espinho U-21","ALA Gondomar U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ginastica U-21
— Atlantico da Madalena U-21
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697846,"marathonEventId":17023717,"teamNames":["Ginastica U-21","Atlantico da Madalena U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Benfica U-21
— Espinho U-21
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691915,"marathonEventId":17017929,"teamNames":["Benfica U-21","Espinho U-21"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|