Water Polo
|
Jadran Split
— Novi Beograd 11. April
19:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687001,"marathonEventId":17013101,"teamNames":["Jadran Split","Novi Beograd 11. April"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Partizan
— Mornar Split
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687026,"marathonEventId":17013126,"teamNames":["Partizan","Mornar Split"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ferencvarosi
— Vasas Budapest
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18677566,"marathonEventId":17003967,"teamNames":["Ferencvarosi","Vasas Budapest"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Szegedi FVCS KFT
— Honved
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697422,"marathonEventId":17023299,"teamNames":["Szegedi FVCS KFT","Honved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kaposvari
— Szolnoki
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18697423,"marathonEventId":17023300,"teamNames":["Kaposvari","Szolnoki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TeLiMar
— Ortigia
30 Mar 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695184,"marathonEventId":17021107,"teamNames":["TeLiMar","Ortigia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Trieste
— Savona
30 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695185,"marathonEventId":17021108,"teamNames":["Trieste","Savona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Camogli
— Quinto
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695189,"marathonEventId":17021112,"teamNames":["Camogli","Quinto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roma
— Roma Vis Nova
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695188,"marathonEventId":17021111,"teamNames":["Roma","Roma Vis Nova"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Salerno
— Posillipo
30 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695190,"marathonEventId":17021113,"teamNames":["Salerno","Posillipo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|