All Live
Live Schedule
Favourites
Livestream
Football
Newell's Old Boys Reserves - Lanus Reserves
Sarmiento Junin Reserves - Talleres de Cordoba Reserves
Colegiales Reserves - Villa Dalmine Reserves
Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas
ATSV Wolfsberg - Kraig
KAC 1909 - Bleiburg
Lebring - Schladming
Weinland Gamlitz - Wildon
SV Kematen - Telfs
Gleinstatten - TUS Rein
Al Ittifaq Maqaba - Umm Al Hassam
Al-Ittihad - Isa Town
Buri - Al Tadamun Buri
Deportivo San Jose - Always Ready
Manaus - Operario-AM
Trindade U-20 - Goias U-20
Globo-RN - Baraunas
Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most-Sous B
TPS M35 - Kuu La
Valtti II - Atlantis
Pui U - Valtti
DJK Twisteden - Kleve II
Monheim - DV Solingen
Mutschelbach - Nottingen
Neudrossenfeld - Jahn Regensburg II
Heimstetten - Ismaning
Kirchheimer 1962 - 1860 Munich II
SG Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen
Niendorfer - TSV Sasel
Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg
Hamburg Eimsbutteler - Paloma
Rugenbergen - Suderelbe
Victoria Hamburg - Buchholz 08
ETSV Hamburg - Union Tornesch
FSV Fernwald - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1906 Erlensee - Giessen
Rot-Weiss Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau
03 Hilden - SF Hamborn 07
Meerbusch - Buderich 02
Mulheimer - Sportfreunde Baumberg
Schwarz-Weiss Essen - Ratingen 04 / 19
Eintracht Celle - Kickers Emden
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen
Wormatia Worms - Sp Vgg Quierschied
Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder
TSV Bordesholm - SV Eichede
Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck
Sportfreunde Siegen - Erkenschwick
Bayern Munich II - Schweinfurt 05
Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Norderstedt
Weiche Flensburg - Drochtersen / Assel
FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - 1 . Duren
Empor Berlin - Preussen Berlin
Altglienicke II - Rudow
Halle-Ammendorf - Fortuna Magdeburg
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye - Tzeirey Taibe
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Ha Makhtesh Givatayim
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Ironi Beit Dagan
Padova - Pergolettese
Carrarese - Perugia
Fermana - Rimini
Gubbio - Torres 1903
Vis Pesaro 1898 - Lucchese
Catania - Giugliano
Palazzolo - Real Calepina
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba
Afrique Elite - USFAS Bamako
Chilangos - Aguacateros Deportivo Uruapan
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj - Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Al-Batin - Hajer
Al-Ain - Al-Jandal
Al-Orobah - Jeddah
Al-Wahda Mecca U-19 - Al-Khaleej U-19
Manises A - Carcaixent
Beniparrell A - Monte-Sion B
Reus Reddis - L'Hospitalet
Burriana - Rayo Ibense
Husqvarna - Qviding
Landvetter - Vastra Frolunda
Vanersborgs IF - Skovde
Sleipner - Nacka Iliria
La Sarraz-Eclepens - Echallens
Meyrin - Lausanne II
Concordia Lausanne - Ajoie-Monterri
Al Nasr Dubai - Hatta
Emirates Club - Baniyas
Gremio Women - Palmeiras Women
Atletico-MG Women U-20 - Santos Women U-20
Ferroviaria Women U-20 - Corinthians Women U-20
Fortaleza-CE Women U-20 - Minas Women U-20
Red Bull Bragantino Women U-20 - America-MG Women U-20
Bnot Netanya Women - Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
Tennis
K.Krawietz / T.Puetz - I.Dodig / A.Krajicek
Rybakina, Elena - Azarenka, Victoria
Elias, Gastao - Sanchez Izquierdo, Nikolas
T.Arribage / V.Cornea - E.Dalla Valle / L.Rottoli
G.Goldhoff / J.Trotter - R.Seggerman / P.Trhac
Sakamoto, Pedro - Luz, Orlando
Bondar, Anna - Jones, Francesca
Stakusic, Marina - Podoroska, Nadia
N.Bruna / L.Falabella - M.Del Pino / J.La Serna
M.Figl / N.Toffanin - T.Meneo / C.Zarate
D.Huber / J.Kahoun - D.Masur / A.Vatutin
Basketball
Zalgiris - Olimpia Milano
Baskonia - Anadolu Efes
Bayern Munchen - Barcelona
Partizan - Olympiacos
Beselidhja - Prishtina
Shahrdary Gorgan - Al Shorta
Manama Club - Al Hala Muharraq
Gorica - Kvarner 2010
Horsens - Vaerlose
Lyonso Basket - Lorient
Newcastle Eagles - Caledonia Gladiators
Kozgaz B - TF Budapest U-23
Stjarnan - Grindavik
Hamar - Thor Thorl
Valur - Breidablik
Mayrouba - Beirut
California State San Bernardino Coyotes @ Nova Southeastern Sharks
Cracovia 1906 - Hills Bielsko-Biala
Girona - Celta
Zaragoza - Araski
Geneve Lions U-23 - Goldcoast Wallabies
Handball
Wisla Plock - Paris
Kobenhavn - Odense
Dessau / Rosslauer - Huttenberg
Nordhorn Lingen - Bayer Dormagen
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Rishon Le Zion
Volleyball
Recife - Abel / Moda Brusque
Michle - Kyje
Hradec Kralove - Lvi Praha
Kobylisy - Spanielka Repy B
Zamalek - Smouha
Odiseas - Enosi Galatsiou
Enosi Galatsiou - Zografou
Corvinus Egyetemi - Malev
Ravenna - Prata di Pordenone
Cdpazzi Roma - Clementina 2020
Draisma Dynamo - Voltena
Peelpush - Utrecht
SOMAS / Activia - Sliedrecht
Rabotnicki - Strumica
GKS Katowice - Barkom
Lazarevac - Kolubara
Subotica - Vrbas
Ruma - Dunav
KFUM Jonkoping - Habo B
Sovy - Foksi
Baseball
Los Angeles Angels @ Baltimore Orioles
Bowling Green State Falcons @ Xavier Musketeers
Coppin State Eagles @ Le Moyne Dolphins
Oakland Golden Grizzlies @ Wright State Raiders
Beach Volleyball
V.Rezende Costa Freitas / H.Benitto Frank Barbosa - E.Elazar / K.Cuzmiciov
A.Cavalcanti Ramalho / T.Feitosa de Oliveira - M.Paulikiene / A.Raupelyte
Cricket
Mt Irvine Surfers - No Mans Land Explorers
Darts
Smith, Michael - van Gerwen, Michael
Floorball
Tatran Stresovice - Chodov
Hovslatts B - Craftstadens Oskarshamn
Kalmarsund - Vaxjo
Mullsjo - Falun
Zug United - Chur
Futsal
Ujpest 220 Volt - Berettyoujfalu
KMF Ulcinj - KMF Gorstak
Ice Hockey
Leksand - Frolunda
Linkoping - Skelleftea
Schwenningen Wild Wings - Straubing Tigers
Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano
Red Bull Salzburg - Bolzano
Kassel Huskies - Kaufbeuren
Eisbaren Regensburg - Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Selber Wolfe - Bietigheim-Bissingen Steelers
Fife Flyers - Nottingham Panthers
Massachusetts Minutemen @ Denver Pioneers
Rugby Union
Newport - Llandovery
Table Tennis
Tokarevskiy, Anatoliy - Smirnov, Viktor
Kafka, Pavel - Fuchs, Josef
Kliuchuk, Rostyslav - Rose, Radek
Mecl Jr., Yan - Bayer, Alesh
Szotek, David - Krupnik, Jan
Biserov, Mikhail - Rokhlin, Igor
Petrov, Mikhail - Rakhmatov, Aleksandr
Pronin, Oleg - Troshkin, Artem
Puchinin, Andrey - Shmakov, Andrey
Ivanov, Denis - Afanasiyev, Ivan
Kuznetsov, Dmitri - Salla, Allan
Szostak, Michal - Mucha, Grzegorz
Water Polo
Jadran Split - Novi Beograd 11 . April
Ferencvarosi - Vasas Budapest