|
Anadolu Efes
— Olympiacos
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373669,"marathonEventId":16708018,"teamNames":["Anadolu Efes","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Virtus Bologna
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373671,"marathonEventId":16708020,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Virtus Bologna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Real Madrid
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373673,"marathonEventId":16708022,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Asvel Villeurbanne
19:05
|
Venue: Belgrade, Serbia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373675,"marathonEventId":16708024,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Partizan
— Baskonia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373677,"marathonEventId":16708026,"teamNames":["Partizan","Baskonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Barcelona
20 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373679,"marathonEventId":16708028,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Monaco
— Olimpia Milano
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373681,"marathonEventId":16708030,"teamNames":["Monaco","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Panathinaikos
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373683,"marathonEventId":16708032,"teamNames":["Crvena Zvezda","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Bayern Munchen
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373685,"marathonEventId":16708034,"teamNames":["Valencia","Bayern Munchen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121333,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalem
17:30
|
Venue: Laktasi, Bosnia and Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121334,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121329,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121330,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Promitheas Patras
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121335,"marathonEventId":16487451,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Holon
— Murcia
20 Mar 17:30
|
Venue: Szombathely, Hungary
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121336,"marathonEventId":16487452,"teamNames":["Hapoel Holon","Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dijon
— Galatasaray
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121332,"marathonEventId":16487448,"teamNames":["Dijon","Galatasaray"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Bonn
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121331,"marathonEventId":16487447,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Bonn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cedevita Junior
— Podgorica
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589502,"marathonEventId":16918782,"teamNames":["Cedevita Junior","Podgorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siroki
— Spartak Subotica
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589503,"marathonEventId":16918783,"teamNames":["Siroki","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TFT
— Skopje Aerodrom
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589504,"marathonEventId":16918784,"teamNames":["TFT","Skopje Aerodrom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Groningen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357332,"marathonEventId":16701288,"teamNames":["Antwerp Giants","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Ventspils
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374846,"marathonEventId":16709211,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Ventspils"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU KK
— Tartu Ulikool
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374834,"marathonEventId":16709199,"teamNames":["TTU KK","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera Glass / ViA
— Viimsi
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374835,"marathonEventId":16709200,"teamNames":["Valmiera Glass / ViA","Viimsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ogre
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374833,"marathonEventId":16709198,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Keila
— TLU / Kalev
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374838,"marathonEventId":16709203,"teamNames":["Keila","TLU / Kalev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siauliai
— Bristol Flyers
16:00
|
1st Leg 84:76
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591936,"marathonEventId":16921174,"teamNames":["Siauliai","Bristol Flyers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Juventus
— Liege
20 Mar 16:30
|
1st Leg 84:95
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606765,"marathonEventId":16935406,"teamNames":["Juventus","Liege"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penza Pec
— Partizani
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608989,"marathonEventId":16937548,"teamNames":["Penza Pec","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Bashkimi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599285,"marathonEventId":16928261,"teamNames":["Tirana","Bashkimi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|