|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121333,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalem
17:30
|
Venue: Laktasi, Bosnia and Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121334,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121329,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121330,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Promitheas Patras
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121335,"marathonEventId":16487451,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Holon
— Murcia
20 Mar 17:30
|
Venue: Szombathely, Hungary
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121336,"marathonEventId":16487452,"teamNames":["Hapoel Holon","Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dijon
— Galatasaray
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121332,"marathonEventId":16487448,"teamNames":["Dijon","Galatasaray"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Bonn
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121331,"marathonEventId":16487447,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Bonn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|