Basketball
|
Charlotte Hornets
— Orlando Magic
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374245,"marathonEventId":16708605,"teamNames":["Charlotte Hornets","Orlando Magic"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Houston Rockets
— Washington Wizards
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374248,"marathonEventId":16708608,"teamNames":["Houston Rockets","Washington Wizards"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
New Orleans Pelicans
— Brooklyn Nets
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374251,"marathonEventId":16708611,"teamNames":["New Orleans Pelicans","Brooklyn Nets"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dallas Mavericks
— San Antonio Spurs
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374252,"marathonEventId":16708614,"teamNames":["Dallas Mavericks","San Antonio Spurs"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Denver Nuggets
— Minnesota Timberwolves
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374255,"marathonEventId":16708617,"teamNames":["Denver Nuggets","Minnesota Timberwolves"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Anadolu Efes
— Olympiacos
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373669,"marathonEventId":16708018,"teamNames":["Anadolu Efes","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Zalgiris
— Virtus Bologna
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373671,"marathonEventId":16708020,"teamNames":["Zalgiris","Virtus Bologna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Alba Berlin
— Real Madrid
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373673,"marathonEventId":16708022,"teamNames":["Alba Berlin","Real Madrid"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
— Asvel Villeurbanne
19:05
|
Venue: Belgrade, Serbia
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373675,"marathonEventId":16708024,"teamNames":["Maccabi Tel Aviv","Asvel Villeurbanne"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Partizan
— Baskonia
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373677,"marathonEventId":16708026,"teamNames":["Partizan","Baskonia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Barcelona
20 Mar 17:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373679,"marathonEventId":16708028,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Barcelona"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Monaco
— Olimpia Milano
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373681,"marathonEventId":16708030,"teamNames":["Monaco","Olimpia Milano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
— Panathinaikos
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373683,"marathonEventId":16708032,"teamNames":["Crvena Zvezda","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valencia
— Bayern Munchen
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373685,"marathonEventId":16708034,"teamNames":["Valencia","Bayern Munchen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod
— Minsk
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373501,"marathonEventId":16707850,"teamNames":["Nizhniy Novgorod","Minsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lokomotiv-Kuban
— Parma
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373526,"marathonEventId":16707875,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv-Kuban","Parma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CSKA Moscow
— Yenisey
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373504,"marathonEventId":16707853,"teamNames":["CSKA Moscow","Yenisey"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Astana
— Uralmash
21 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373510,"marathonEventId":16707859,"teamNames":["Astana","Uralmash"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Avtodor
— Samara
21 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373516,"marathonEventId":16707865,"teamNames":["Avtodor","Samara"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
UNICS
— Zenit St Petersburg
21 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373513,"marathonEventId":16707862,"teamNames":["UNICS","Zenit St Petersburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MBA Moscow
— Runa
21 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373507,"marathonEventId":16707856,"teamNames":["MBA Moscow","Runa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Roanne
— Bourg-en-Bresse
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374892,"marathonEventId":16709257,"teamNames":["Roanne","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Paris
— Nancy
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374891,"marathonEventId":16709256,"teamNames":["Paris","Nancy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aris
— Lavrio
23 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492219,"marathonEventId":16823910,"teamNames":["Aris","Lavrio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Peristeri
23 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492220,"marathonEventId":16823911,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Peristeri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kolossos
— Maroussi
24 Mar 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492221,"marathonEventId":16823912,"teamNames":["Kolossos","Maroussi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Apollon Patras
— Olympiacos
24 Mar 15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492222,"marathonEventId":16823913,"teamNames":["Apollon Patras","Olympiacos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karditsas
— PAOK
24 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492223,"marathonEventId":16823914,"teamNames":["Karditsas","PAOK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Panathinaikos
— Promitheas Patras
25 Mar 18:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18492224,"marathonEventId":16823915,"teamNames":["Panathinaikos","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Peristeri
— Tenerife
17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121333,"marathonEventId":16487449,"teamNames":["Peristeri","Tenerife"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Pinar Karsiyaka
— Hapoel Jerusalem
17:30
|
Venue: Laktasi, Bosnia and Herzegovina
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121334,"marathonEventId":16487450,"teamNames":["Pinar Karsiyaka","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Strasbourg
— Tofas
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121329,"marathonEventId":16487445,"teamNames":["Strasbourg","Tofas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unicaja
— Cholet
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121330,"marathonEventId":16487446,"teamNames":["Unicaja","Cholet"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
AEK Athens
— Promitheas Patras
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121335,"marathonEventId":16487451,"teamNames":["AEK Athens","Promitheas Patras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Holon
— Murcia
20 Mar 17:30
|
Venue: Szombathely, Hungary
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121336,"marathonEventId":16487452,"teamNames":["Hapoel Holon","Murcia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dijon
— Galatasaray
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121332,"marathonEventId":16487448,"teamNames":["Dijon","Galatasaray"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ludwigsburg
— Bonn
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18121331,"marathonEventId":16487447,"teamNames":["Ludwigsburg","Bonn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cedevita Junior
— Podgorica
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589502,"marathonEventId":16918782,"teamNames":["Cedevita Junior","Podgorica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siroki
— Spartak Subotica
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589503,"marathonEventId":16918783,"teamNames":["Siroki","Spartak Subotica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TFT
— Skopje Aerodrom
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589504,"marathonEventId":16918784,"teamNames":["TFT","Skopje Aerodrom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Antwerp Giants
— Groningen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357332,"marathonEventId":16701288,"teamNames":["Antwerp Giants","Groningen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Ventspils
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374846,"marathonEventId":16709211,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Ventspils"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU KK
— Tartu Ulikool
20 Mar 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374834,"marathonEventId":16709199,"teamNames":["TTU KK","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Valmiera Glass / ViA
— Viimsi
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374835,"marathonEventId":16709200,"teamNames":["Valmiera Glass / ViA","Viimsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Ogre
20 Mar 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374833,"marathonEventId":16709198,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Keila
— TLU / Kalev
20 Mar 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18374838,"marathonEventId":16709203,"teamNames":["Keila","TLU / Kalev"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Siauliai
— Bristol Flyers
16:00
|
1st Leg 84:76
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591936,"marathonEventId":16921174,"teamNames":["Siauliai","Bristol Flyers"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Juventus
— Liege
20 Mar 16:30
|
1st Leg 84:95
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606765,"marathonEventId":16935406,"teamNames":["Juventus","Liege"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penza Pec
— Partizani
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608989,"marathonEventId":16937548,"teamNames":["Penza Pec","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Bashkimi
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599285,"marathonEventId":16928261,"teamNames":["Tirana","Bashkimi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ciclista Olimpico
— Boca Juniors
20 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486605,"marathonEventId":16818391,"teamNames":["Ciclista Olimpico","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quimsa
— Instituto de Cordoba
20 Mar 01:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486604,"marathonEventId":16818390,"teamNames":["Quimsa","Instituto de Cordoba"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Comunicaciones de Mercedes
— Gimnasia y Esgrima
21 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486624,"marathonEventId":16818402,"teamNames":["Comunicaciones de Mercedes","Gimnasia y Esgrima"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Union
— La Union
22 Mar 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486616,"marathonEventId":16818398,"teamNames":["Union","La Union"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atalaya de Rosario
— Olimpia Venado Tuerto
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18606908,"marathonEventId":16935547,"teamNames":["Atalaya de Rosario","Olimpia Venado Tuerto"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CASA de Padua
— Atenas La Plata
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589103,"marathonEventId":16918384,"teamNames":["CASA de Padua","Atenas La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Midland
— Instituto Sarmiento
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589104,"marathonEventId":16918385,"teamNames":["Midland","Instituto Sarmiento"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
— Caza y Pesca
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18589105,"marathonEventId":16918386,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo","Caza y Pesca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
— Presidente Derqui
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599284,"marathonEventId":16928260,"teamNames":["Unitarios de Marcos Paz","Presidente Derqui"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Canadense
— San Martin de Marcos Juarez
20 Mar 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18592645,"marathonEventId":16921877,"teamNames":["Canadense","San Martin de Marcos Juarez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tasmania JackJumpers
— Melbourne United
22 Mar 08:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18567124,"marathonEventId":16897033,"teamNames":["Tasmania JackJumpers","Melbourne United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|