|
Argentinos Juniors
— Rosario Central
20 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18548571,"marathonEventId":16878945,"teamNames":["Argentinos Juniors","Rosario Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Lorenzo
— Godoy Cruz
20 Mar 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560116,"marathonEventId":16890207,"teamNames":["San Lorenzo","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Belgrano
— Lanus
21 Mar 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560113,"marathonEventId":16890204,"teamNames":["Belgrano","Lanus"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atletico Platense
— Godoy Cruz
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560063,"marathonEventId":16890154,"teamNames":["Atletico Platense","Godoy Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Boca Juniors
— San Lorenzo
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560071,"marathonEventId":16890161,"teamNames":["Boca Juniors","San Lorenzo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Central Cordoba
— Racing de Avellaneda
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560077,"marathonEventId":16890168,"teamNames":["Central Cordoba","Racing de Avellaneda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensa y Justicia
— Estudiantes de La Plata
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560074,"marathonEventId":16890165,"teamNames":["Defensa y Justicia","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia La Plata
— Deportivo Riestra
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560092,"marathonEventId":16890183,"teamNames":["Gimnasia La Plata","Deportivo Riestra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Huracan
— River Plate
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560089,"marathonEventId":16890180,"teamNames":["Huracan","River Plate"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Avellaneda
— Atletico Tucuman
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560103,"marathonEventId":16890194,"teamNames":["Independiente Avellaneda","Atletico Tucuman"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
— Banfield
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560106,"marathonEventId":16890197,"teamNames":["Independiente Rivadavia","Banfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Instituto
— Argentinos Juniors
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560083,"marathonEventId":16890174,"teamNames":["Instituto","Argentinos Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lanus
— Union de Santa Fe
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560080,"marathonEventId":16890171,"teamNames":["Lanus","Union de Santa Fe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rosario Central
— Barracas Central
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560086,"marathonEventId":16890177,"teamNames":["Rosario Central","Barracas Central"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
— Newells Old Boys
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560066,"marathonEventId":16890157,"teamNames":["Sarmiento Junin","Newells Old Boys"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba
— Velez Sarsfield
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560060,"marathonEventId":16890151,"teamNames":["Talleres de Cordoba","Velez Sarsfield"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tigre
— Belgrano
01 Apr 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18560109,"marathonEventId":16890200,"teamNames":["Tigre","Belgrano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|