|
Gainare Tottori
— Kamatamare Sanuki
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601552,"marathonEventId":16930410,"teamNames":["Gainare Tottori","Kamatamare Sanuki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Imabari
— Gifu
20 Mar 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601554,"marathonEventId":16930412,"teamNames":["Imabari","Gifu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
— FC Osaka
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601564,"marathonEventId":16930422,"teamNames":["Giravanz Kitakyushu","FC Osaka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kataller Toyama
— Zweigen Kanazawa
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601560,"marathonEventId":16930418,"teamNames":["Kataller Toyama","Zweigen Kanazawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
— Grulla Morioka
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601556,"marathonEventId":16930414,"teamNames":["Matsumoto Yamaga","Grulla Morioka"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
— Fukushima United
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601558,"marathonEventId":16930416,"teamNames":["Nagano Parceiro","Fukushima United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Nara
— Vanraure Hachinohe
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601562,"marathonEventId":16930420,"teamNames":["Nara","Vanraure Hachinohe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
— Azul Claro Numazu
20 Mar 05:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601566,"marathonEventId":16930424,"teamNames":["Tegevajaro Miyazaki","Azul Claro Numazu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ryukyu
— Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
20 Mar 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601568,"marathonEventId":16930426,"teamNames":["Ryukyu","Yokohama Sports and Culture Club"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sagamihara
— Omiya Ardija
20 Mar 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601570,"marathonEventId":16930428,"teamNames":["Sagamihara","Omiya Ardija"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|