|
Obolon
— Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537981,"marathonEventId":16868664,"teamNames":["Obolon","Shakhtar Donetsk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Polissya Zhytomyr
— Chornomorets Odesa
30 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537984,"marathonEventId":16868667,"teamNames":["Polissya Zhytomyr","Chornomorets Odesa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Veres
— Kryvbas
30 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537987,"marathonEventId":16868670,"teamNames":["Veres","Kryvbas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mynai
— Oleksandria
31 Mar 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537993,"marathonEventId":16868675,"teamNames":["Mynai","Oleksandria"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vorskla Poltava
— Dynamo Kyiv
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18538002,"marathonEventId":16868683,"teamNames":["Vorskla Poltava","Dynamo Kyiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorya Lugansk
— Metalist 1925
31 Mar 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537974,"marathonEventId":16868657,"teamNames":["Zorya Lugansk","Metalist 1925"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kolos Kovalyovka
— Dnipro-1
31 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18537996,"marathonEventId":16868678,"teamNames":["Kolos Kovalyovka","Dnipro-1"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rukh Lviv
— LNZ Cherkasy
01 Apr 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18538029,"marathonEventId":16868710,"teamNames":["Rukh Lviv","LNZ Cherkasy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SK Poltava
— Epicentr Dunaivtsi
30 Mar 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658409,"marathonEventId":16985277,"teamNames":["SK Poltava","Epicentr Dunaivtsi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Khust
— Hirnyk-Sport
30 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658422,"marathonEventId":16985282,"teamNames":["Khust","Hirnyk-Sport"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bukovyna
— Chernihiv
30 Mar 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18658423,"marathonEventId":16985290,"teamNames":["Bukovyna","Chernihiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|