Volleyball
|
Ziraat Bankasi
— Jastrzebski Wegiel
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522517,"marathonEventId":16853583,"teamNames":["Ziraat Bankasi","Jastrzebski Wegiel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lube
— Trentino
21 Mar 19:30
|
1st Leg 1:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522518,"marathonEventId":16853584,"teamNames":["Lube","Trentino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fenerbahce
— Monza
18:00
|
1st Leg 0:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522522,"marathonEventId":16853587,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Monza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Eczacibasi
— Conegliano
20 Mar 17:00
|
1st Leg 2:3
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18522521,"marathonEventId":16853588,"teamNames":["Eczacibasi","Conegliano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow
— Luneburg
17:00
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18498721,"marathonEventId":16830261,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszow","Luneburg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Chieri
— NUC Neuchatel
20 Mar 19:45
|
1st Leg 3:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18498791,"marathonEventId":16830331,"teamNames":["Chieri","NUC Neuchatel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608575,"marathonEventId":16937148,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tirana
— Partizani
20 Mar 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608602,"marathonEventId":16937175,"teamNames":["Tirana","Partizani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MB Bejaia
— El Milia
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599447,"marathonEventId":16928412,"teamNames":["MB Bejaia","El Milia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
ISEF 1 Romero Brest
— Villa Herminia
20 Mar 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608281,"marathonEventId":16936880,"teamNames":["ISEF 1 Romero Brest","Villa Herminia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hypo Tirol
— Aich / Dob
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 1:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18573438,"marathonEventId":16903157,"teamNames":["Hypo Tirol","Aich / Dob"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hartberg
— Waldviertel
20 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18573435,"marathonEventId":16903158,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Waldviertel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Amstetten
— Graz
20 Mar 18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18573397,"marathonEventId":16903120,"teamNames":["Amstetten","Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Graz
— Linz Steg
18:00
|
Series Score 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18489967,"marathonEventId":16821697,"teamNames":["Graz","Linz Steg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Neftchi
— Azerreyl
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591260,"marathonEventId":16920505,"teamNames":["Neftchi","Azerreyl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Knack Roeselare
— Haasrode Leuven
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412178,"marathonEventId":16745539,"teamNames":["Knack Roeselare","Haasrode Leuven"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Maaseik
— Lindemans Aalst
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412166,"marathonEventId":16745526,"teamNames":["Maaseik","Lindemans Aalst"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Waremme
— Menen
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18412158,"marathonEventId":16745517,"teamNames":["Waremme","Menen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dauphines Charleroi
— Asterix Avo
20 Mar 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18595831,"marathonEventId":16924916,"teamNames":["Dauphines Charleroi","Asterix Avo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Tchalou
— Bevo Roeselare
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18595832,"marathonEventId":16924917,"teamNames":["Tchalou","Bevo Roeselare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Oudegem
— Noorderkempen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18592379,"marathonEventId":16921612,"teamNames":["Oudegem","Noorderkempen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gent
— Antwerp
20 Mar 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18595843,"marathonEventId":16924928,"teamNames":["Gent","Antwerp"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cienfuegos
— La Habana
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610108,"marathonEventId":16938609,"teamNames":["Cienfuegos","La Habana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Santiago de Cuba
— Pinar del Rio
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610109,"marathonEventId":16938610,"teamNames":["Santiago de Cuba","Pinar del Rio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Las Tunas
— Granma
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599828,"marathonEventId":16928762,"teamNames":["Las Tunas","Granma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Camaguey
— Pinar del Rio
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599830,"marathonEventId":16928761,"teamNames":["Camaguey","Pinar del Rio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ceske Budejovice
— Karlovarsko
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18555735,"marathonEventId":16885975,"teamNames":["Ceske Budejovice","Karlovarsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kladno
— Odolena Voda
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18555739,"marathonEventId":16885974,"teamNames":["Kladno","Odolena Voda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Pribram
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 0:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18555737,"marathonEventId":16885978,"teamNames":["Liberec","Pribram"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lvi Praha
— Brno
20 Mar 17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18555730,"marathonEventId":16885972,"teamNames":["Lvi Praha","Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
CVUT Praha
— Modrany B
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18592891,"marathonEventId":16922121,"teamNames":["CVUT Praha","Modrany B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liberec
— Kralovo Pole Brno
17:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553069,"marathonEventId":16883352,"teamNames":["Liberec","Kralovo Pole Brno"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Brno
— Prerov
18:30
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553068,"marathonEventId":16883351,"teamNames":["Brno","Prerov"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Shams
— Al Sayd
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599832,"marathonEventId":16928764,"teamNames":["El Shams","Al Sayd"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
El Terasanah
— El Daklyeh
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599831,"marathonEventId":16928765,"teamNames":["El Terasanah","El Daklyeh"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Heluobels
— Delfi
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599834,"marathonEventId":16928766,"teamNames":["Heluobels","Delfi"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Misr Petroleum
— El Qanah
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599833,"marathonEventId":16928763,"teamNames":["Misr Petroleum","El Qanah"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Parnu
— Famila / Voru VK
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18592437,"marathonEventId":16921669,"teamNames":["Parnu","Famila / Voru VK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rae
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Series Score 2:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599287,"marathonEventId":16928263,"teamNames":["Rae","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
TTU
— Audentese
17:00
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18612848,"marathonEventId":16941146,"teamNames":["TTU","Audentese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Turun Toverit
— Hurrikaani
16:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18550878,"marathonEventId":16881209,"teamNames":["Turun Toverit","Hurrikaani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
OrPo
— Vampula
16:30
|
Series Score 1:2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18550744,"marathonEventId":16881083,"teamNames":["OrPo","Vampula"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Duren
— Friedrichshafen
18:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18561514,"marathonEventId":16891604,"teamNames":["Duren","Friedrichshafen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Karlsruhe
— Berlin
20 Mar 19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18561522,"marathonEventId":16891610,"teamNames":["Karlsruhe","Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Giesen
— Bitterfeld-Wolfen
22 Mar 18:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18561520,"marathonEventId":16891600,"teamNames":["Giesen","Bitterfeld-Wolfen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
MAFC Budapest
— Vegyesz Kazincbarcika
16:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553711,"marathonEventId":16883988,"teamNames":["MAFC Budapest","Vegyesz Kazincbarcika"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaposvar
— Dag KSE
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553717,"marathonEventId":16883993,"teamNames":["Kaposvar","Dag KSE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kecskemet
— MAV-Elore
18:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553712,"marathonEventId":16883996,"teamNames":["Kecskemet","MAV-Elore"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Penzugyor
— Debreceni
19:00
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18553708,"marathonEventId":16883997,"teamNames":["Penzugyor","Debreceni"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kispest
— Semmelweis Egyetem
19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18607956,"marathonEventId":16936563,"teamNames":["Kispest","Semmelweis Egyetem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Surabaya Flame
— Kudus Sukun Badak
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610147,"marathonEventId":16938623,"teamNames":["Surabaya Flame","Kudus Sukun Badak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vita Solo
— Elang Laut Subang
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18610146,"marathonEventId":16938622,"teamNames":["Vita Solo","Elang Laut Subang"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Hapoel Ironi Bat Yam
— Hapoel Jerusalem
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591622,"marathonEventId":16920865,"teamNames":["Hapoel Ironi Bat Yam","Hapoel Jerusalem"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Com Cavi Volley Meta U-19
— Volley World Blu U-19
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608298,"marathonEventId":16936890,"teamNames":["Com Cavi Volley Meta U-19","Volley World Blu U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Bava Rione Terra U-19
— Gis Ottaviano U-19
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608319,"marathonEventId":16936907,"teamNames":["Bava Rione Terra U-19","Gis Ottaviano U-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Aysultan
— Kaysar
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591638,"marathonEventId":16920880,"teamNames":["Aysultan","Kaysar"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Berel VKO SDYUSHOR
— Turan Turkestan
13:30
|
Series Score 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18601382,"marathonEventId":16930286,"teamNames":["Berel VKO SDYUSHOR","Turan Turkestan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ansan OK
— Cheonan Hyundai
21 Mar 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18608858,"marathonEventId":16937421,"teamNames":["Ansan OK","Cheonan Hyundai"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Knat
— Chabeb Batroun
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18599844,"marathonEventId":16928776,"teamNames":["Knat","Chabeb Batroun"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Kaunas-VDU
— Vilnius University
17:30
|
Series Score 1:0
| ||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18591661,"marathonEventId":16920903,"teamNames":["Kaunas-VDU","Vilnius University"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|