Baloncesto

Indiana Pacers
New York Knicks
21:30
Puntuación en la serie 3:3
+283
Indiana Pacers 2.40
New York Knicks 1.60
Indiana Pacers (+3.5) 1.89
New York Knicks (-3.5) 1.92
Menos de 208.5 1.86
Más de 208.5 1.96
Minnesota Timberwolves
Denver Nuggets
20 may. 02:00
Puntuación en la serie 3:3
+276
Minnesota Timberwolves 2.66
Denver Nuggets 1.50
Minnesota Timberwolves (+5.0) 1.88
Denver Nuggets (-5.0) 1.93
Menos de 197.5 1.85
Más de 197.5 1.97
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce
24 may. 18:00
+246
Panathinaikos 1.62
Fenerbahce 2.36
Panathinaikos (-3.0) 1.89
Fenerbahce (+3.0) 1.92
Menos de 157.5 1.92
Más de 157.5 1.90
Real Madrid Baloncesto
Olympiacos
24 may. 21:00
+246
Real Madrid Baloncesto 1.44
Olympiacos 2.875
Real Madrid Baloncesto (-5.0) 1.89
Olympiacos (+5.0) 1.92
Menos de 157.0 1.89
Más de 157.0 1.93
Barça
Lenovo Tenerife
12:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+241
Barça 1.152
Lenovo Tenerife 5.45
Barça (-10.5) 1.92
Lenovo Tenerife (+10.5) 1.87
Menos de 167.0 1.84
Más de 167.0 1.952
BAXI Manresa
Unicaja
21 may. 20:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+241
BAXI Manresa 2.625
Unicaja 1.49
BAXI Manresa (+4.5) 1.90
Unicaja (-4.5) 1.89
Menos de 168.5 1.90
Más de 168.5 1.90
CSKA Moscú
Zenit de San Petersburgo
15:30
Puntuación en la serie 3:2
+247
CSKA Moscú 1.42
Zenit de San Petersburgo 2.875
CSKA Moscú (-5.5) 1.90
Zenit de San Petersburgo (+5.5) 1.89
Menos de 163.0 1.85
Más de 163.0 1.95
Lokomotiv-Kuban
UNICS
15:30
Puntuación en la serie 2:3
+247
Lokomotiv-Kuban 1.78
UNICS 2.04
Lokomotiv-Kuban (-1.5) 1.90
UNICS (+1.5) 1.90
Menos de 159.5 1.84
Más de 159.5 1.952
Alba Berlin
Bonn
17:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+241
Alba Berlin 1.28
Bonn 3.70
Alba Berlin (-8.5) 1.92
Bonn (+8.5) 1.87
Menos de 166.5 1.92
Más de 166.5 1.87
Niners Chemnitz
Rasta
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+241
Niners Chemnitz 1.33
Rasta 3.34
Niners Chemnitz (-6.5) 1.82
Rasta (+6.5) 1.98
Menos de 164.5 1.90
Más de 164.5 1.90
Trento
Olimpia Milano
18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+239
Trento 3.28
Olimpia Milano 1.34
Trento (+6.5) 1.92
Olimpia Milano (-6.5) 1.88
Menos de 162.5 1.90
Más de 162.5 1.89
Karsiyaka
Galatasaray
19:30
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+241
Karsiyaka 1.49
Galatasaray 2.51
Karsiyaka (-4.0) 1.84
Galatasaray (+4.0) 1.90
Menos de 174.5 1.89
Más de 174.5 1.85
Saint-Quentin
Asvel Villeurbanne
19:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+241
Saint-Quentin 2.69
Asvel Villeurbanne 1.47
Saint-Quentin (+5.0) 1.87
Asvel Villeurbanne (-5.0) 1.92
Menos de 154.5 1.86
Más de 154.5 1.93
Kolossos
Peristeri
16:15
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+241
Kolossos 2.54
Peristeri 1.52
Kolossos (+4.5) 1.85
Peristeri (-4.5) 1.95
Menos de 162.0 1.85
Más de 162.0 1.95
Aris
Promitheas Patras
20 may. 19:15
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+241
Aris 2.17
Promitheas Patras 1.69
Aris (+2.5) 1.89
Promitheas Patras (-2.5) 1.90
Menos de 149.5 1.89
Más de 149.5 1.90
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
Meralco Bolts
09:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+233
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 1.65
Meralco Bolts 2.20
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel (-2.0) 1.81
Meralco Bolts (+2.0) 1.98
Menos de 175.5 1.93
Más de 175.5 1.85
San Miguel Beermen
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
12:15
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+233
San Miguel Beermen 1.40
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 2.88
San Miguel Beermen (-5.5) 1.833
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters (+5.5) 1.95
Menos de 214.5 1.96
Más de 214.5 1.82
Antwerp Giants
Limburg United
15:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+197
Antwerp Giants 1.36
Limburg United 2.93
Antwerp Giants (-6.5) 1.89
Limburg United (+6.5) 1.81
Menos de 150.0 1.88
Más de 150.0 1.82
Oostende
Liege
20:30
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
+195
Oostende 1.082
Liege 6.55
Oostende (-14.0) 1.85
Liege (+14.0) 1.85
Menos de 160.0 1.833
Más de 160.0 1.87
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
Landstede Zwolle
14:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:0
+197
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden 1.44
Landstede Zwolle 2.61
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden (-5.5) 1.93
Landstede Zwolle (+5.5) 1.78
Menos de 145.0 1.84
Más de 145.0 1.86
Bolduque
Groninga
16:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:1
+196
Bolduque 1.141
Groninga 5.00
Bolduque (-11.5) 1.85
Groninga (+11.5) 1.85
Menos de 152.0 1.87
Más de 152.0 1.833
Partizan
Estrella Roja
20:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:2
+240
Partizan 1.39
Estrella Roja 2.80
Partizan (-5.5) 1.83
Estrella Roja (+5.5) 1.87
Menos de 165.0 1.83
Más de 165.0 1.87
Skyliners
Gladiators Trier
16:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+197
Skyliners 1.94
Gladiators Trier 1.78
Skyliners (+1.0) 1.87
Gladiators Trier (-1.0) 1.83
Menos de 151.5 1.87
Más de 151.5 1.83
Instituto de Córdoba
Platense
20 may. 01:00
+159
Instituto de Córdoba 1.24
Platense 3.70
Instituto de Córdoba (-8.5) 1.84
Platense (+8.5) 1.86
Menos de 155.0 1.90
Más de 155.0 1.80
Unión
Oberá Tenis Club
20 may. 02:00
+159
Unión 1.62
Oberá Tenis Club 2.18
Unión (-2.0) 1.78
Oberá Tenis Club (+2.0) 1.93
Menos de 164.0 1.83
Más de 164.0 1.87
Regatas
Obras Sanitarias
20 may. 02:30
+159
Regatas 1.68
Obras Sanitarias 2.08
Regatas (-2.0) 1.85
Obras Sanitarias (+2.0) 1.85
Menos de 160.5 1.84
Más de 160.5 1.86
Quimsa
Gimnasia y Esgrima
20 may. 03:00
+159
Quimsa 1.194
Gimnasia y Esgrima 4.20
Quimsa (-9.5) 1.82
Gimnasia y Esgrima (+9.5) 1.88
Menos de 165.5 1.86
Más de 165.5 1.84
Ferro Carril Oeste
Zárate Básket Independiente
21 may. 01:00
+159
Ferro Carril Oeste 1.29
Zárate Básket Independiente 3.32
Ferro Carril Oeste (-7.5) 1.85
Zárate Básket Independiente (+7.5) 1.85
Menos de 151.5 1.85
Más de 151.5 1.85
San Martín de Corrientes
Boca Juniors
22 may. 02:00
+159
San Martín de Corrientes 1.909
Boca Juniors 1.81
San Martín de Corrientes (0) 1.89
Boca Juniors (0) 1.81
Menos de 150.0 1.85
Más de 150.0 1.85
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
Lanús
20 may. 02:00
Puntuación en la serie 2:1
+40
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1.56
Lanús 2.30
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca (-4.0) 1.89
Lanús (+4.0) 1.81
Menos de 161.5 1.87
Más de 161.5 1.83
Instituto de Córdoba Sub-22
Platense Sub-22
21:00
+40
Instituto de Córdoba Sub-22 1.095
Platense Sub-22 6.10
Instituto de Córdoba Sub-22 (-13.5) 1.80
Platense Sub-22 (+13.5) 1.90
Menos de 152.5 1.82
Más de 152.5 1.88
Quimsa Sub-22
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia Sub-22
23:00
+40
Quimsa Sub-22 3.20
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia Sub-22 1.31
Quimsa Sub-22 (+7.5) 1.85
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia Sub-22 (-7.5) 1.85
Menos de 151.5 1.85
Más de 151.5 1.85
Ferro Carril Oeste Sub-22
Zárate Sub-22
20 may. 22:00
+40
Ferro Carril Oeste Sub-22 1.066
Zárate Sub-22 7.20
Ferro Carril Oeste Sub-22 (-15.5) 1.85
Zárate Sub-22 (+15.5) 1.85
Menos de 148.5 1.85
Más de 148.5 1.85
Shepparton Gators
McKinnon Cougars
05:00
+40
Shepparton Gators 4.40
McKinnon Cougars 1.178
Shepparton Gators (+11.0) 1.83
McKinnon Cougars (-11.0) 1.87
Menos de 178.5 1.78
Más de 178.5 1.92
Sunbury Jets
Pakenham Warriors
06:00
+40
Sunbury Jets 1.60
Pakenham Warriors 2.21
Sunbury Jets (-3.0) 1.85
Pakenham Warriors (+3.0) 1.85
Menos de 174.5 1.90
Más de 174.5 1.80
Western Port Steelers
Blackburn Vikings
07:00
+40
Western Port Steelers 2.03
Blackburn Vikings 1.71
Western Port Steelers (+2.0) 1.833
Blackburn Vikings (-2.0) 1.87
Menos de 184.5 1.80
Más de 184.5 1.90
Bankstown Bruins
Hornsby Spiders
07:00
+159
Bankstown Bruins 1.104
Hornsby Spiders 5.85
Bankstown Bruins (-13.5) 1.84
Hornsby Spiders (+13.5) 1.86
Menos de 161.5 1.84
Más de 161.5 1.86
Inner West Bulls
Maitland Mustangs
09:00
+159
Inner West Bulls 2.11
Maitland Mustangs 1.66
Inner West Bulls (+2.5) 1.85
Maitland Mustangs (-2.5) 1.85
Menos de 176.5 1.89
Más de 176.5 1.81
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
Brisbane Capitals
08:00
+159
Sunshine Coast Phoenix 1.48
Brisbane Capitals 2.49
Sunshine Coast Phoenix (-5.0) 1.909
Brisbane Capitals (+5.0) 1.80
Menos de 171.5 1.90
Más de 171.5 1.80
Mandurah Magic
Goldfields Giants
07:00
+159
Mandurah Magic 1.41
Goldfields Giants 2.72
Mandurah Magic (-5.5) 1.84
Goldfields Giants (+5.5) 1.86
Menos de 193.0 1.79
Más de 193.0 1.909
Dandenong Rangers
Bendigo Braves
06:00
+159
Dandenong Rangers 1.38
Bendigo Braves 2.84
Dandenong Rangers (-6.5) 1.88
Bendigo Braves (+6.5) 1.82
Menos de 167.5 1.84
Más de 167.5 1.86
Kilsyth Cobras
North West Tasmania Thunder
06:00
+159
Kilsyth Cobras 1.74
North West Tasmania Thunder 1.99
Kilsyth Cobras (-1.5) 1.84
North West Tasmania Thunder (+1.5) 1.86
Menos de 167.5 1.89
Más de 167.5 1.81
Knox Raiders
Hobart Chargers
06:00
+159
Knox Raiders 1.54
Hobart Chargers 2.34
Knox Raiders (-3.5) 1.82
Hobart Chargers (+3.5) 1.88
Menos de 169.0 1.78
Más de 169.0 1.92
Frankston Blues
Geelong Supercats
06:30
+159
Frankston Blues 1.39
Geelong Supercats 2.80
Frankston Blues (-6.5) 1.92
Geelong Supercats (+6.5) 1.79
Menos de 170.0 1.83
Más de 170.0 1.87
Bankstown Bruins
Hornsby Spiders
05:00
+38
Bankstown Bruins 1.008
Hornsby Spiders 11.75
Bankstown Bruins (-20.5) 1.87
Hornsby Spiders (+20.5) 1.83
Menos de 150.5 1.90
Más de 150.5 1.80
Inner West Bulls
Maitland Mustangs
07:00
+40
Inner West Bulls 8.30
Maitland Mustangs 1.046
Inner West Bulls (+16.5) 1.85
Maitland Mustangs (-16.5) 1.85
Menos de 132.5 1.85
Más de 132.5 1.85
North Gold Coast Seahawks
South West Metro Pirates
05:00
+40
North Gold Coast Seahawks 1.062
South West Metro Pirates 7.40
North Gold Coast Seahawks (-13.5) 1.909
South West Metro Pirates (+13.5) 1.80
Menos de 152.5 1.85
Más de 152.5 1.85
Rockhampton Cyclones
Northside Wizards
05:00
+40
Rockhampton Cyclones 2.41
Northside Wizards 1.51
Rockhampton Cyclones (+4.0) 1.88
Northside Wizards (-4.0) 1.82
Menos de 155.5 1.90
Más de 155.5 1.80
Mandurah Magic
Goldfields Giants
05:00
+35
Mandurah Magic (-34.5) 1.78
Goldfields Giants (+34.5) 1.93
Menos de 140.5 1.84
Más de 140.5 1.86
Frankston Blues
Geelong Supercats
04:30
+40
Frankston Blues 2.32
Geelong Supercats 1.55
Frankston Blues (+3.0) 1.92
Geelong Supercats (-3.0) 1.79
Menos de 153.0 1.82
Más de 153.0 1.88
Nunawading Spectres
Keilor Thunder
04:30
+40
Nunawading Spectres 4.70
Keilor Thunder 1.157
Nunawading Spectres (+10.5) 1.85
Keilor Thunder (-10.5) 1.85
Menos de 148.0 1.88
Más de 148.0 1.82
Casey Cavaliers
Mount Gambier Pioneers
05:00
+40
Casey Cavaliers 6.15
Mount Gambier Pioneers 1.094
Casey Cavaliers (+14.0) 1.85
Mount Gambier Pioneers (-14.0) 1.85
Menos de 155.0 1.86
Más de 155.0 1.84
Oberwart Gunners
UBSC Graz
20 may. 18:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:0
+195
Oberwart Gunners 1.39
UBSC Graz 2.86
Oberwart Gunners (-6.0) 1.88
UBSC Graz (+6.0) 1.86
Menos de 154.5 1.85
Más de 154.5 1.88
Al-Ahli Manama
Manama Club
20 may. 19:00
Puntuación en la serie 1:2
+40
Al-Ahli Manama 4.00
Manama Club 1.21
Al-Ahli Manama (+9.5) 1.85
Manama Club (-9.5) 1.85
Menos de 167.5 1.82
Más de 167.5 1.88
Minas
Franca
21 may. 00:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+239
Minas 1.70
Franca 2.05
Minas (-2.0) 1.85
Franca (+2.0) 1.85
Menos de 162.0 1.84
Más de 162.0 1.86
Bauru
Flamengo
22 may. 00:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+239
Bauru 2.76
Flamengo 1.40
Bauru (+5.5) 1.85
Flamengo (-5.5) 1.85
Menos de 155.5 1.85
Más de 155.5 1.85
Vitória BA
Santos-AP
16:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+40
Vitória BA 4.30
Santos-AP 1.184
Vitória BA (+10.5) 1.85
Santos-AP (-10.5) 1.85
Menos de 145.5 1.82
Más de 145.5 1.88
Liga Sorocabana
Cruzeiro
21:00
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
+40
Liga Sorocabana 2.72
Cruzeiro 1.41
Liga Sorocabana (+5.5) 1.85
Cruzeiro (-5.5) 1.85
Menos de 136.5 1.82
Más de 136.5 1.88
Araraquara Sub-20
Sorocaba Sub-20
20:00
+40
Araraquara Sub-20 1.36
Sorocaba Sub-20 2.93
Araraquara Sub-20 (-6.5) 1.85
Sorocaba Sub-20 (+6.5) 1.85
Menos de 154.5 1.85
Más de 154.5 1.85
Diadema
Tatui
16:00
+40
Diadema 3.54
Tatui 1.26
Diadema (+8.5) 1.85
Tatui (-8.5) 1.85
Menos de 136.5 1.85
Más de 136.5 1.85
Puente Alto
Sergio Ceppi
18:00
+40
Puente Alto 1.47
Sergio Ceppi 2.52
Puente Alto (-4.5) 1.85
Sergio Ceppi (+4.5) 1.85
Menos de 120.5 1.85
Más de 120.5 1.85
Kaohsiung Steelers
Taoyuan Pilots
08:30
+40
Kaohsiung Steelers 2.84
Taoyuan Pilots 1.38
Kaohsiung Steelers (+6.5) 1.81
Taoyuan Pilots (-6.5) 1.89
Menos de 194.5 1.79
Más de 194.5 1.909
Hsinchu Lioneers
Fubon Braves
11:00
+40
Hsinchu Lioneers 2.14
Fubon Braves 1.64
Hsinchu Lioneers (+2.5) 1.87
Fubon Braves (-2.5) 1.833
Menos de 191.0 1.909
Más de 191.0 1.79
Keravnos
AEK Larnaca
14:30
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
+5
Keravnos 1.59
AEK Larnaca 2.23
Keravnos (-2.5) 1.79
AEK Larnaca (+2.5) 1.92
Menos de 155.5 1.86
Más de 155.5 1.84
Ver más