|
Obras Sanitarias
— Platense
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486629,"marathonEventId":16818421,"teamNames":["Obras Sanitarias","Platense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
La Unión
— Boca Juniors
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486630,"marathonEventId":16818410,"teamNames":["La Unión","Boca Juniors"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zárate Básket Independiente
— Unión
30 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486625,"marathonEventId":16818412,"teamNames":["Zárate Básket Independiente","Unión"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Martín de Corrientes
— Quimsa
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18486622,"marathonEventId":16818409,"teamNames":["San Martín de Corrientes","Quimsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ameghino de Villa María
— Racing de Chivilcoy
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680267,"marathonEventId":17006587,"teamNames":["Ameghino de Villa María","Racing de Chivilcoy"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
— Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680268,"marathonEventId":17006588,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata","Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pico FC
— Pergamino
29 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680266,"marathonEventId":17006586,"teamNames":["Pico FC","Pergamino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Atlético Provincial de Rosario
— Quilmes
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680269,"marathonEventId":17006589,"teamNames":["Atlético Provincial de Rosario","Quilmes"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hispano Americano
— Deportivo Viedma
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680270,"marathonEventId":17006590,"teamNames":["Hispano Americano","Deportivo Viedma"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Villa San Martín
— Montmartre de Catamarca
29 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18680271,"marathonEventId":17006591,"teamNames":["Villa San Martín","Montmartre de Catamarca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
All Boys de Floresta
— Temperley
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681942,"marathonEventId":17008225,"teamNames":["All Boys de Floresta","Temperley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
— Estudiantes de La Plata
23:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681941,"marathonEventId":17008224,"teamNames":["Ateneo Popular Versailles","Estudiantes de La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
El Talar
— Italiano
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681943,"marathonEventId":17008226,"teamNames":["El Talar","Italiano"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportivo Escobar
— Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa del Parque
29 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681944,"marathonEventId":17008227,"teamNames":["Sportivo Escobar","Gimnasia y Esgrima de Villa del Parque"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
River Plate
— 3 de Febrero
29 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681945,"marathonEventId":17008228,"teamNames":["River Plate","3 de Febrero"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pinocho
— Estudiantil Porteño
29 mar. 04:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18691644,"marathonEventId":17017663,"teamNames":["Pinocho","Estudiantil Porteño"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Huracán de San Justo
— Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
30 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690355,"marathonEventId":17016410,"teamNames":["Huracán de San Justo","Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|