|
Basketball Academie Limburg
— Antwerp Giants
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357343,"marathonEventId":16701290,"teamNames":["Basketball Academie Limburg","Antwerp Giants"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
— Liege
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357344,"marathonEventId":16701286,"teamNames":["Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden","Liege"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Den Helder Suns
— Kangoeroes Mechelen
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357639,"marathonEventId":16701369,"teamNames":["Den Helder Suns","Kangoeroes Mechelen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LWD Basket
— Leuven Bears
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357626,"marathonEventId":16701379,"teamNames":["LWD Basket","Leuven Bears"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Okapi Aalstar
— Kortrijk
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357634,"marathonEventId":16701365,"teamNames":["Okapi Aalstar","Kortrijk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prometey
— Ogre
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694947,"marathonEventId":17020881,"teamNames":["Prometey","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krka
— Cedevita Olimpija
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373627,"marathonEventId":16707976,"teamNames":["Krka","Cedevita Olimpija"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mornar Bar
— Borac Cacak
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373628,"marathonEventId":16707977,"teamNames":["Mornar Bar","Borac Cacak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cibona Zagreb
— Igokea
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373626,"marathonEventId":16707975,"teamNames":["Cibona Zagreb","Igokea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Buducnost Podgorica
— Partizan
31 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373630,"marathonEventId":16707979,"teamNames":["Buducnost Podgorica","Partizan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|