|
Fenerbahce
— Alba Berlin
18:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373717,"marathonEventId":16708066,"teamNames":["Fenerbahce","Alba Berlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Real Madrid Baloncesto
— Estrella Roja
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373721,"marathonEventId":16708070,"teamNames":["Real Madrid Baloncesto","Estrella Roja"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bologna
— Panathinaikos
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18373719,"marathonEventId":16708068,"teamNames":["Virtus Bologna","Panathinaikos"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Besiktas
— Bourg-en-Bresse
18:45
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627505,"marathonEventId":16955344,"teamNames":["Besiktas","Bourg-en-Bresse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
London Lions
— Paris
20:30
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18627503,"marathonEventId":16955341,"teamNames":["London Lions","Paris"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bolduque
— Limburg United
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357349,"marathonEventId":16701289,"teamNames":["Bolduque","Limburg United"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Basketball Academie Limburg
— Antwerp Giants
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357343,"marathonEventId":16701290,"teamNames":["Basketball Academie Limburg","Antwerp Giants"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden
— Liege
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357344,"marathonEventId":16701286,"teamNames":["Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden","Liege"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Den Helder Suns
— Kangoeroes Mechelen
30 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357639,"marathonEventId":16701369,"teamNames":["Den Helder Suns","Kangoeroes Mechelen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Okapi Aalstar
— Kortrijk
30 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18357634,"marathonEventId":16701365,"teamNames":["Okapi Aalstar","Kortrijk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
VEF Riga
— Rigas Zelli
13:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694946,"marathonEventId":17020880,"teamNames":["VEF Riga","Rigas Zelli"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ventspils
— Tartu Ulikool
16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690070,"marathonEventId":17016127,"teamNames":["Ventspils","Tartu Ulikool"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Kalev / Cramo
— Parnu
18:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690069,"marathonEventId":17016128,"teamNames":["Kalev / Cramo","Parnu"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prometey
— Ogre
30 mar. 16:00
|
Puntuación en la serie 0:0
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694947,"marathonEventId":17020881,"teamNames":["Prometey","Ogre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TTT Riga
— Kibirkstis-MRU
15:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690766,"marathonEventId":17016810,"teamNames":["TTT Riga","Kibirkstis-MRU"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LCC University
— Neptunas
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18690770,"marathonEventId":17016814,"teamNames":["LCC University","Neptunas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|