Biatlón

Sprint. Femenino. 7,5 km. Ganador.  10 feb. 14:30
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Oeberg, Elvira 4.55
Simon, Julia 5.60
Herrmann, Denise 6.55
Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu 7.60
Vittozzi, Lisa 13.25
Wierer, Dorothea 13.25
Oeberg, Hanna 14.25
Lampic, Anamarija 18.75
Chevalier-Bouchet, Anais 26.00
Davidova, Marketa 26.00
Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark 26.00
Hauser, Lisa Theresa 29.00
Persson, Linn 34.00
Fialkova, Paulina 43.00
Chevalier, Chloe 53.00
Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou 53.00
Eder, Mari 83.00
Hettich, Janina 106.00
Nombre Cuota
Schneider, Sophia 106.00
Voigt, Vanessa 106.00
Magnusson, Anna 140.00
Haecki, Lena 165.00
Baserga, Amy 215.00
Dzhyma, Juliya 215.00
Femsteinevik, Raghnild 215.00
Gasparin, Aita 276.00
Gasparin, Elisa 276.00
Knotten, Karoline Offigstad 276.00
Bendika, Baiba 365.00
Lunder, Emma 365.00
Comola, Samuela 426.00
Irwin, Deedra 426.00
Jislova, Jessica 426.00
Minkkinen, Suvi 426.00
Stremous, Alina 426.00
Lie, Lotte 625.00
Sprint. Femenino. 7,5 km. Enfrentamientos.  10 feb. 14:30
Otros a petición
Nombre 1 2
1. Simon, Julia
2. Oeberg, Elvira
2.00 1.81
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Oeberg, Elvira
2.36 1.59
1. Oeberg, Hanna
2. Oeberg, Elvira
3.00 1.39
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Simon, Julia
2.15 1.70
1. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2. Herrmann, Denise
2.00 1.81
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Roeiseland, Marte Olsbu
2.05 1.77
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Oeberg, Hanna
1.71 2.14
1. Lampic, Anamarija
2. Oeberg, Hanna
3.00 1.39
1. Chevalier-Bouchet, Anais
2. Davidova, Marketa
2.05 1.77
1. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
2. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
1.95 1.85
1. Persson, Linn
2. Hauser, Lisa Theresa
1.95 1.85
1. Haecki, Lena
2. Schneider, Sophia
2.15 1.70
1. Hettich, Janina
2. Voigt, Vanessa
1.77 2.05
1. Gasparin, Aita
2. Gasparin, Elisa
1.90 1.90
Nombre 1 2
1. Herrmann, Denise
2. Oeberg, Elvira
2.04 1.78
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Oeberg, Elvira
2.62 1.49
1. Herrmann, Denise
2. Simon, Julia
2.00 1.81
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Simon, Julia
2.36 1.59
1. Wierer, Dorothea
2. Herrmann, Denise
2.15 1.70
1. Vittozzi, Lisa
2. Wierer, Dorothea
2.26 1.64
1. Lampic, Anamarija
2. Vittozzi, Lisa
3.45 1.31
1. Fialkova, Paulina
2. Davidova, Marketa
2.26 1.64
1. Fialkova, Paulina
2. Chevalier-Bouchet, Anais
2.05 1.77
1. Persson, Linn
2. Tandrevold, Ingrid Landmark
2.05 1.77
1. Jeanmonnot-Laurent, Lou
2. Chevalier, Chloe
1.77 2.05
1. Magnusson, Anna
2. Eder, Mari
2.05 1.77
1. Femsteinevik, Raghnild
2. Dzhyma, Juliya
2.04 1.78
Sprint. Masculino. 10 km. Ganador.  11 feb. 14:30
Otros a petición
Nombre Cuota
Boe, Johannes Thingnes 1.46
Laegreid, Sturla Holm 8.60
Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad 13.25
Ponsiluoma, Martin 16.25
Doll, Benedikt 23.00
Jacquelin, Emilien 23.00
Fillon Maillet, Quentin 26.00
Boe, Tarjei 29.00
Samuelsson, Sebastian 34.00
Claude, Fabien 41.00
Giacomel, Tommaso 53.00
Rees, Roman 53.00
Hartweg, Niklas 83.00
Guigonnat, Antonin 106.00
Krcmar, Michal 106.00
Fak, Jakov 165.00
Nelin, Jesper 165.00
Strolia, Vytautas 165.00
Nombre Cuota
Rastorgujevs, Andrejs 226.00
Strelow, Justus 226.00
Zobel, David 226.00
Bionaz, Didier 301.00
Eder, Simon 301.00
Finello, Jeremy 301.00
Lapshin, Timofey 301.00
Seppaelae, Tero 301.00
Stalder, Sebastian 301.00
Claude, Florent 575.00
Doherty, Sean 575.00
Gow, Christian 575.00
Hiidensalo, Olli 575.00
Iliev, Vladimir 575.00
Leitner, Felix 575.00
Pryma, Artem 575.00
Stvrtecky, Jacub 575.00
Wiestner, Serafin 575.00
Sprint. Masculino. 10 km. Enfrentamientos.  11 feb. 14:30
Otros a petición
Nombre 1 2
1. Laegreid, Sturla Holm
2. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
4.40 1.21
1. Ponsiluoma, Martin
2. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
8.10 1.075
1. Ponsiluoma, Martin
2. Laegreid, Sturla Holm
3.00 1.39
1. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
2. Ponsiluoma, Martin
1.49 2.62
1. Jacquelin, Emilien
2. Ponsiluoma, Martin
2.00 1.81
1. Rees, Roman
2. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
2.26 1.64
1. Samuelsson, Sebastian
2. Boe, Tarjei
2.26 1.64
1. Giacomel, Tommaso
2. Samuelsson, Sebastian
2.00 1.81
1. Rastorgujevs, Andrejs
2. Nelin, Jesper
2.00 1.81
1. Hiidensalo, Olli
2. Seppaelae, Tero
2.00 1.81
Nombre 1 2
1. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
2. Boe, Johannes Thingnes
6.90 1.101
1. Christiansen, Vetle Sjastad
2. Laegreid, Sturla Holm
2.32 1.61
1. Jacquelin, Emilien
2. Laegreid, Sturla Holm
3.64 1.285
1. Ponsiluoma, Martin
2. Doll, Benedikt
1.90 1.90
1. Boe, Tarjei
2. Fillon Maillet, Quentin
2.00 1.81
1. Rees, Roman
2. Boe, Tarjei
2.15 1.70
1. Samuelsson, Sebastian
2. Claude, Fabien
1.90 1.90
1. Krcmar, Michal
2. Guigonnat, Antonin
1.81 2.00
1. Fak, Jakov
2. Hartweg, Niklas
2.26 1.64
1. Eder, Simon
2. Stalder, Sebastian
1.64 2.26