|
Gimnasia y Tiro
— Almirante Brown
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558605,"marathonEventId":16888732,"teamNames":["Gimnasia y Tiro","Almirante Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Talleres de Remedios
— San Martín de San Juan
21 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558608,"marathonEventId":16888735,"teamNames":["Talleres de Remedios","San Martín de San Juan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Defensores Unidos
— Deportivo Morón
23 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558647,"marathonEventId":16888774,"teamNames":["Defensores Unidos","Deportivo Morón"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Madryn
— Temperley
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558650,"marathonEventId":16888777,"teamNames":["Deportivo Madryn","Temperley"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Deportivo Maipú
— Tristán Suárez
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558617,"marathonEventId":16888744,"teamNames":["Deportivo Maipú","Tristán Suárez"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Gimnasia de Jujuy
— Patronato
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558614,"marathonEventId":16888741,"teamNames":["Gimnasia de Jujuy","Patronato"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Quilmes
— Guillermo Brown
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558626,"marathonEventId":16888753,"teamNames":["Quilmes","Guillermo Brown"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
San Telmo
— Almagro
23 mar. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558656,"marathonEventId":16888783,"teamNames":["San Telmo","Almagro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Atlético de Rafaela
— Brown de Adrogué
26 mar. 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558653,"marathonEventId":16888780,"teamNames":["Atlético de Rafaela","Brown de Adrogué"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
— Atlético Mitre
26 mar. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18558635,"marathonEventId":16888762,"teamNames":["Estudiantes de Río Cuarto","Atlético Mitre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|