|
Hartberg
— Rapid Viena
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546511,"marathonEventId":16877004,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Rapid Viena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
LASK
— Austria Klagenfurt
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546509,"marathonEventId":16877006,"teamNames":["LASK","Austria Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— Red Bull Salzburgo
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546510,"marathonEventId":16877005,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","Red Bull Salzburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria Viena
— Blau-Weiss Linz
29 mar. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546556,"marathonEventId":16877051,"teamNames":["Austria Viena","Blau-Weiss Linz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
— WSG Tirol
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546557,"marathonEventId":16877053,"teamNames":["Austria Lustenau","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
— Rheindorf Altach
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546558,"marathonEventId":16877052,"teamNames":["Wolfsberger AC","Rheindorf Altach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Kapfenberger
29 mar. 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485593,"marathonEventId":16817384,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Kapfenberger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
St. Polten
— SKU Amstetten
29 mar. 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485595,"marathonEventId":16817381,"teamNames":["St. Polten","SKU Amstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Ried
— GAK
29 mar. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485599,"marathonEventId":16817386,"teamNames":["Ried","GAK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Dornbirn
— Horn
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485594,"marathonEventId":16817382,"teamNames":["Dornbirn","Horn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Lafnitz
— Bregenz
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485596,"marathonEventId":16817387,"teamNames":["Lafnitz","Bregenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Stripfing
— First Vienna
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485598,"marathonEventId":16817388,"teamNames":["Stripfing","First Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sturm Graz II
— Admira
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485601,"marathonEventId":16817383,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz II","Admira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Liefering
— FAC
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485597,"marathonEventId":16817385,"teamNames":["Liefering","FAC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|