|
DSV Leoben
— Kapfenberger
18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485593,"marathonEventId":16817384,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Kapfenberger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St. Polten
— SKU Amstetten
18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485595,"marathonEventId":16817381,"teamNames":["St. Polten","SKU Amstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ried
— GAK
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485599,"marathonEventId":16817386,"teamNames":["Ried","GAK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbirn
— Horn
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485594,"marathonEventId":16817382,"teamNames":["Dornbirn","Horn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lafnitz
— Bregenz
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485596,"marathonEventId":16817387,"teamNames":["Lafnitz","Bregenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stripfing
— First Vienna
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485598,"marathonEventId":16817388,"teamNames":["Stripfing","First Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz II
— Admira
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485601,"marathonEventId":16817383,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz II","Admira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liefering
— FAC
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485597,"marathonEventId":16817385,"teamNames":["Liefering","FAC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|