|
Hartberg
— Rapid Viena
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546511,"marathonEventId":16877004,"teamNames":["Hartberg","Rapid Viena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LASK
— Austria Klagenfurt
31 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546509,"marathonEventId":16877006,"teamNames":["LASK","Austria Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— Red Bull Salzburgo
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546510,"marathonEventId":16877005,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","Red Bull Salzburgo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
— Hartberg
07 abr. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546537,"marathonEventId":16877030,"teamNames":["Austria Klagenfurt","Hartberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz
— LASK
07 abr. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546535,"marathonEventId":16877031,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz","LASK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Red Bull Salzburgo
— Rapid Viena
07 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546536,"marathonEventId":16877032,"teamNames":["Red Bull Salzburgo","Rapid Viena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Viena
— Blau-Weiss Linz
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546556,"marathonEventId":16877051,"teamNames":["Austria Viena","Blau-Weiss Linz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Lustenau
— WSG Tirol
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546557,"marathonEventId":16877053,"teamNames":["Austria Lustenau","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
— Rheindorf Altach
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546558,"marathonEventId":16877052,"teamNames":["Wolfsberger AC","Rheindorf Altach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rheindorf Altach
— WSG Tirol
05 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546639,"marathonEventId":16877134,"teamNames":["Rheindorf Altach","WSG Tirol"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Viena
— Austria Lustenau
06 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546641,"marathonEventId":16877135,"teamNames":["Austria Viena","Austria Lustenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Blau-Weiss Linz
— Wolfsberger AC
06 abr. 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546640,"marathonEventId":16877136,"teamNames":["Blau-Weiss Linz","Wolfsberger AC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Rapid Viena
03 abr. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425667,"marathonEventId":16758739,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Rapid Viena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Red Bull Salzburgo
— Sturm Graz
04 abr. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18425664,"marathonEventId":16758740,"teamNames":["Red Bull Salzburgo","Sturm Graz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
DSV Leoben
— Kapfenberger
18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485593,"marathonEventId":16817384,"teamNames":["DSV Leoben","Kapfenberger"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St. Polten
— SKU Amstetten
18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485595,"marathonEventId":16817381,"teamNames":["St. Polten","SKU Amstetten"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ried
— GAK
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485599,"marathonEventId":16817386,"teamNames":["Ried","GAK"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbirn
— Horn
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485594,"marathonEventId":16817382,"teamNames":["Dornbirn","Horn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lafnitz
— Bregenz
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485596,"marathonEventId":16817387,"teamNames":["Lafnitz","Bregenz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stripfing
— First Vienna
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485598,"marathonEventId":16817388,"teamNames":["Stripfing","First Vienna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sturm Graz II
— Admira
31 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485601,"marathonEventId":16817383,"teamNames":["Sturm Graz II","Admira"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Liefering
— FAC
31 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18485597,"marathonEventId":16817385,"teamNames":["Liefering","FAC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bad Sauerbrunn
— Edelserpentin
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694340,"marathonEventId":17020300,"teamNames":["Bad Sauerbrunn","Edelserpentin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Parndorf
— Halbturn
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694341,"marathonEventId":17020301,"teamNames":["Parndorf","Halbturn"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
ATUS Ferlach
— Treibach
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695168,"marathonEventId":17021093,"teamNames":["ATUS Ferlach","Treibach"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt II
— St Jacob Ros
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695169,"marathonEventId":17021094,"teamNames":["Austria Klagenfurt II","St Jacob Ros"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fehring
— Ilzer SV
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694343,"marathonEventId":17020303,"teamNames":["Fehring","Ilzer SV"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frauental
— Heiligenkreuz am Waasen
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695144,"marathonEventId":17021071,"teamNames":["Frauental","Heiligenkreuz am Waasen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SV Tillmitsch
— Kalsdorf
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695143,"marathonEventId":17021070,"teamNames":["SV Tillmitsch","Kalsdorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hochegger Dacher
— Gnas
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694346,"marathonEventId":17020306,"teamNames":["Hochegger Dacher","Gnas"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grodig
— Siezenheim
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694656,"marathonEventId":17020602,"teamNames":["Grodig","Siezenheim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Eugendorf
— Salzburger AK 1914
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694655,"marathonEventId":17020601,"teamNames":["Eugendorf","Salzburger AK 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
WSG Tirol II
— Kundl
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694345,"marathonEventId":17020305,"teamNames":["WSG Tirol II","Kundl"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gleisdorf 09
— Wolfsberger AC II
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551055,"marathonEventId":16881384,"teamNames":["Gleisdorf 09","Wolfsberger AC II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hertha Wels
— Deutschlandsberg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551058,"marathonEventId":16881387,"teamNames":["Hertha Wels","Deutschlandsberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
— Voitsberg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551059,"marathonEventId":16881388,"teamNames":["TUS Bad Gleichenberg","Voitsberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wallern
— ASK Klagenfurt
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551056,"marathonEventId":16881385,"teamNames":["Wallern","ASK Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Drassburg
— Neusiedl / See
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551094,"marathonEventId":16881423,"teamNames":["Drassburg","Neusiedl / See"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marchfeld Donauauen
— TWL Elektra
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551095,"marathonEventId":16881424,"teamNames":["Marchfeld Donauauen","TWL Elektra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SR Donaufeld
— Favoritner
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551100,"marathonEventId":16881429,"teamNames":["SR Donaufeld","Favoritner"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Viena II
— Mauerwerk
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551098,"marathonEventId":16881427,"teamNames":["Austria Viena II","Mauerwerk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiener Viktoria
— Leobendorf
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551101,"marathonEventId":16881430,"teamNames":["Wiener Viktoria","Leobendorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wals-Grunau
— Hohenems
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551122,"marathonEventId":16881450,"teamNames":["Wals-Grunau","Hohenems"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbirner
— Reichenau
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551123,"marathonEventId":16881451,"teamNames":["Dornbirner","Reichenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
St Peter am Ottersbach
— RB Halbenrain
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695141,"marathonEventId":17021068,"teamNames":["St Peter am Ottersbach","RB Halbenrain"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|