|
Gleisdorf 09
— Wolfsberger AC II
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551055,"marathonEventId":16881384,"teamNames":["Gleisdorf 09","Wolfsberger AC II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hertha Wels
— Deutschlandsberg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551058,"marathonEventId":16881387,"teamNames":["Hertha Wels","Deutschlandsberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
— Voitsberg
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551059,"marathonEventId":16881388,"teamNames":["TUS Bad Gleichenberg","Voitsberg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wallern
— ASK Klagenfurt
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551056,"marathonEventId":16881385,"teamNames":["Wallern","ASK Klagenfurt"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Drassburg
— Neusiedl / See
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551094,"marathonEventId":16881423,"teamNames":["Drassburg","Neusiedl / See"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marchfeld Donauauen
— TWL Elektra
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551095,"marathonEventId":16881424,"teamNames":["Marchfeld Donauauen","TWL Elektra"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
SR Donaufeld
— Favoritner
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551100,"marathonEventId":16881429,"teamNames":["SR Donaufeld","Favoritner"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Austria Viena II
— Mauerwerk
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551098,"marathonEventId":16881427,"teamNames":["Austria Viena II","Mauerwerk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wiener Viktoria
— Leobendorf
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551101,"marathonEventId":16881430,"teamNames":["Wiener Viktoria","Leobendorf"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wals-Grunau
— Hohenems
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551122,"marathonEventId":16881450,"teamNames":["Wals-Grunau","Hohenems"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dornbirner
— Reichenau
30 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18551123,"marathonEventId":16881451,"teamNames":["Dornbirner","Reichenau"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|