|
Athletico Paranaense
— Cuiabá
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533992,"marathonEventId":16864743,"teamNames":["Athletico Paranaense","Cuiabá"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Corinthians-SP
— Atlético Mineiro
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533974,"marathonEventId":16864725,"teamNames":["Corinthians-SP","Atlético Mineiro"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Criciúma
— Juventude
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533965,"marathonEventId":16864716,"teamNames":["Criciúma","Juventude"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Cruzeiro-MG
— Botafogo-RJ
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533986,"marathonEventId":16864737,"teamNames":["Cruzeiro-MG","Botafogo-RJ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Fluminense
— RB Bragantino
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533971,"marathonEventId":16864722,"teamNames":["Fluminense","RB Bragantino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Internacional-RS
— Bahía
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533968,"marathonEventId":16864719,"teamNames":["Internacional-RS","Bahía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Sao Paulo
— Fortaleza-CE
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533989,"marathonEventId":16864740,"teamNames":["Sao Paulo","Fortaleza-CE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-RJ
— Gremio
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533977,"marathonEventId":16864728,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-RJ","Gremio"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vitória-BA
— Palmeiras
13 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18533980,"marathonEventId":16864731,"teamNames":["Vitória-BA","Palmeiras"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Vasco da Gama-AC
— ADESG-AC
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602734,"marathonEventId":16931570,"teamNames":["Vasco da Gama-AC","ADESG-AC"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Moto Club
— Cordino
20 mar. 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18602737,"marathonEventId":16931573,"teamNames":["Moto Club","Cordino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|
|
Rio Negro-RR
— Náutico-RR
20 mar. 02:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18603527,"marathonEventId":16932273,"teamNames":["Rio Negro-RR","Náutico-RR"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[]} |
|