|
Levski Sofía
— Slavia Sofía
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18390874,"marathonEventId":16724855,"teamNames":["Levski Sofía","Slavia Sofía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Vratsa
— Hebar Pazardzhik
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18390868,"marathonEventId":16724849,"teamNames":["Botev Vratsa","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
— Ludogorets Razgrad
30 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18390876,"marathonEventId":16724857,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Plovdiv","Ludogorets Razgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofía
— CSKA Sofía
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18390878,"marathonEventId":16724859,"teamNames":["Lokomotiv Sofía","CSKA Sofía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
— Cherno More
31 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18390880,"marathonEventId":16724861,"teamNames":["Botev Plovdiv","Cherno More"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Beroe
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18390882,"marathonEventId":16724863,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Beroe"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Etar
— Arda Kardzhali
02 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642771,"marathonEventId":16970078,"teamNames":["Etar","Arda Kardzhali"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slavia Sofía
— Pirin Blagoevgrad
02 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642773,"marathonEventId":16970080,"teamNames":["Slavia Sofía","Pirin Blagoevgrad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Krumovgrad
— Hebar Pazardzhik
03 abr. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642775,"marathonEventId":16970082,"teamNames":["Krumovgrad","Hebar Pazardzhik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA Sofía
— Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642777,"marathonEventId":16970084,"teamNames":["CSKA Sofía","Lokomotiv Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
— Levski Sofía
03 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642779,"marathonEventId":16970086,"teamNames":["Ludogorets Razgrad","Levski Sofía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948
— Botev Vratsa
04 abr. 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642781,"marathonEventId":16970088,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948","Botev Vratsa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Beroe
— Botev Plovdiv
04 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642783,"marathonEventId":16970090,"teamNames":["Beroe","Botev Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cherno More
— Lokomotiv Sofía
04 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18642785,"marathonEventId":16970092,"teamNames":["Cherno More","Lokomotiv Sofía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|