|
Bdin
— Dobrudzha
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685799,"marathonEventId":17011932,"teamNames":["Bdin","Dobrudzha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Belasitsa Petrich
— Septemvri Sofía
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695087,"marathonEventId":17021016,"teamNames":["Belasitsa Petrich","Septemvri Sofía"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Marek Dupnitsa
— Maritsa Plovdiv
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685798,"marathonEventId":17011931,"teamNames":["Marek Dupnitsa","Maritsa Plovdiv"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Varna
— Dunav Ruse
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695088,"marathonEventId":17021017,"teamNames":["Spartak Varna","Dunav Ruse"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chernomorets Burgas
— Strumska Slava Radomir
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695090,"marathonEventId":17021019,"teamNames":["Chernomorets Burgas","Strumska Slava Radomir"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Spartak Pleven
— Ludogorets Razgrad II
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695091,"marathonEventId":17021020,"teamNames":["Spartak Pleven","Ludogorets Razgrad II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sportist Svoge
— Chernomorets Balchik
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18695089,"marathonEventId":17021018,"teamNames":["Sportist Svoge","Chernomorets Balchik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo 2019
— Montana
01 abr. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18696870,"marathonEventId":17022766,"teamNames":["Yantra Gabrovo 2019","Montana"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
CSKA 1948 II
— Litex Lovech
01 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18696871,"marathonEventId":17022767,"teamNames":["CSKA 1948 II","Litex Lovech"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|