|
Unión San Felipe
— Deportes Limache
29 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654820,"marathonEventId":16981767,"teamNames":["Unión San Felipe","Deportes Limache"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Curicó Unido
— Deportes La Serena
30 mar. 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654825,"marathonEventId":16981769,"teamNames":["Curicó Unido","Deportes La Serena"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Deportes Temuco
— Rangers de Talca
31 mar. 00:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654827,"marathonEventId":16981778,"teamNames":["Deportes Temuco","Rangers de Talca"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Universidad de Concepción
— Deportes Recoleta
31 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654835,"marathonEventId":16981777,"teamNames":["Universidad de Concepción","Deportes Recoleta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luis
— Deportes Antofagasta
31 mar. 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654828,"marathonEventId":16981768,"teamNames":["San Luis","Deportes Antofagasta"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Marcos de Arica
— Deportes Santa Cruz
01 abr. 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654848,"marathonEventId":16981797,"teamNames":["San Marcos de Arica","Deportes Santa Cruz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Santiago Morning
— AC Barnechea
01 abr. 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18654831,"marathonEventId":16981775,"teamNames":["Santiago Morning","AC Barnechea"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|