República Checa. 3.ª División. CFL |
|
Admira Praha
— Loko Vltavin
29 mar. 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681632,"marathonEventId":17007921,"teamNames":["Admira Praha","Loko Vltavin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
— Kraluv Dvur
29 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681633,"marathonEventId":17007922,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B","Kraluv Dvur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Most-Sous
— Mladá Boleslav B
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685822,"marathonEventId":17011955,"teamNames":["Banik Most-Sous","Mladá Boleslav B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Hostoun
— Povltavska FA
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685812,"marathonEventId":17011945,"teamNames":["Sokol Hostoun","Povltavska FA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685871,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
29 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685868,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Králové B
29 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685823,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Králové B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Praha B
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685813,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Praha B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|