|
Bohemians 1905
— Jablonec
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484649,"marathonEventId":16816440,"teamNames":["Bohemians 1905","Jablonec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sigma Olomouc
— Pardubice
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484646,"marathonEventId":16816437,"teamNames":["Sigma Olomouc","Pardubice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Pilsen
— Slovan Liberec
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484661,"marathonEventId":16816452,"teamNames":["Viktoria Pilsen","Slovan Liberec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovacko
— Slavia Praha
30 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484664,"marathonEventId":16816455,"teamNames":["Slovacko","Slavia Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Ostrava
— Teplice
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484658,"marathonEventId":16816449,"teamNames":["Banik Ostrava","Teplice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hradec Kralove
— Karvina
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484655,"marathonEventId":16816446,"teamNames":["Hradec Kralove","Karvina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
— Zlin
31 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484643,"marathonEventId":16816434,"teamNames":["Mlada Boleslav","Zlin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
— Sparta Praha
31 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484652,"marathonEventId":16816443,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice","Sparta Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Sparta Praha
03 abr. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484873,"marathonEventId":16816662,"teamNames":["Opava","Sparta Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jablonec
— Viktoria Pilsen
02 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484870,"marathonEventId":16816659,"teamNames":["Jablonec","Viktoria Pilsen"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Opava
— Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484790,"marathonEventId":16816579,"teamNames":["Opava","Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pribram
— Vlasim
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484796,"marathonEventId":16816585,"teamNames":["Pribram","Vlasim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
— Dukla Praha
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484793,"marathonEventId":16816582,"teamNames":["Vysocina Jihlava","Dukla Praha"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
— Sparta Praha B
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484799,"marathonEventId":16816588,"teamNames":["Zbrojovka Brno","Sparta Praha B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vyskov
— MAS Taborsko
30 mar. 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484802,"marathonEventId":16816591,"teamNames":["Vyskov","MAS Taborsko"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Prostejov
— Chrudim
30 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484805,"marathonEventId":16816594,"teamNames":["Prostejov","Chrudim"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
— Sigma Olomouc B
31 mar. 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18484808,"marathonEventId":16816597,"teamNames":["Viktoria Zizkov","Sigma Olomouc B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Admira Praha
— Loko Vltavin
29 mar. 10:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681632,"marathonEventId":17007921,"teamNames":["Admira Praha","Loko Vltavin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
— Kraluv Dvur
29 mar. 10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18681633,"marathonEventId":17007922,"teamNames":["Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B","Kraluv Dvur"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Banik Most-Sous
— Mladá Boleslav B
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685822,"marathonEventId":17011955,"teamNames":["Banik Most-Sous","Mladá Boleslav B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Hostoun
— Povltavska FA
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685812,"marathonEventId":17011945,"teamNames":["Sokol Hostoun","Povltavska FA"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Velvary
— Teplice B
29 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685871,"marathonEventId":17012004,"teamNames":["Slovan Velvary","Teplice B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jiskra Domazlice
— Viktoria Plzen B
29 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685868,"marathonEventId":17012001,"teamNames":["Jiskra Domazlice","Viktoria Plzen B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Sokol Zivanice
— Hradec Králové B
29 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685823,"marathonEventId":17011956,"teamNames":["Sokol Zivanice","Hradec Králové B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pisek
— Dukla Praha B
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685813,"marathonEventId":17011946,"teamNames":["Pisek","Dukla Praha B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Usti nad Labem
— Chlumec
29 mar. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685824,"marathonEventId":17011957,"teamNames":["Usti nad Labem","Chlumec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Uhersky Brod
— Zlin B
29 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685923,"marathonEventId":17012053,"teamNames":["Uhersky Brod","Zlin B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Frydek-Mistek
— Karvina B
29 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685925,"marathonEventId":17012055,"teamNames":["Frydek-Mistek","Karvina B"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hranice
— Tatran Bohunice
29 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685829,"marathonEventId":17011962,"teamNames":["Hranice","Tatran Bohunice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Slovan Liberec Sub-19
— Zlin Sub-19
29 mar. 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18685322,"marathonEventId":17011471,"teamNames":["Slovan Liberec Sub-19","Zlin Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|