|
FC Copenhague
— Brondby
01 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631608,"marathonEventId":16959256,"teamNames":["FC Copenhague","Brondby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Midtjylland
— Nordsjaelland
01 abr. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631611,"marathonEventId":16959259,"teamNames":["Midtjylland","Nordsjaelland"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silkeborg
— Aarhus GF
01 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631614,"marathonEventId":16959262,"teamNames":["Silkeborg","Aarhus GF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Randers
— Lyngby
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631617,"marathonEventId":16959265,"teamNames":["Randers","Lyngby"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Viborg
— Hvidovre
31 mar. 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631620,"marathonEventId":16959268,"teamNames":["Viborg","Hvidovre"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odense
— Vejle
02 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18631623,"marathonEventId":16959271,"teamNames":["Odense","Vejle"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nordsjaelland
— Aarhus GF
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424009,"marathonEventId":16757107,"teamNames":["Nordsjaelland","Aarhus GF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Silkeborg
— Fredericia
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18424012,"marathonEventId":16757110,"teamNames":["Silkeborg","Fredericia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Aalborg
— SonderjyskE
30 mar. 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669887,"marathonEventId":16996472,"teamNames":["Aalborg","SonderjyskE"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hobro
— Kolding IF
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669889,"marathonEventId":16996474,"teamNames":["Hobro","Kolding IF"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fredericia
— Vendsyssel
02 abr. 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669891,"marathonEventId":16996476,"teamNames":["Fredericia","Vendsyssel"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Helsingor
— Naestved
31 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669877,"marathonEventId":16996462,"teamNames":["Helsingor","Naestved"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Hillerod
— B 93
01 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669879,"marathonEventId":16996464,"teamNames":["Hillerod","B 93"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Koge
— Horsens
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18669881,"marathonEventId":16996466,"teamNames":["Koge","Horsens"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Skive
— HIK Hellerup
01 abr. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423905,"marathonEventId":16757003,"teamNames":["Skive","HIK Hellerup"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brabrand
— Esbjerg
01 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423908,"marathonEventId":16757006,"teamNames":["Brabrand","Esbjerg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Roskilde
— Aarhus Fremad
01 abr. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423907,"marathonEventId":16757005,"teamNames":["Roskilde","Aarhus Fremad"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Nykobing
— FA 2000
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423909,"marathonEventId":16757007,"teamNames":["Nykobing","FA 2000"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fremad Amager
— Akademisk
01 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423910,"marathonEventId":16757008,"teamNames":["Fremad Amager","Akademisk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Brondby Sub-19
— Odense Sub-19
30 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686088,"marathonEventId":17012214,"teamNames":["Brondby Sub-19","Odense Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
AGF Aarhus Sub-19
— Lyngby Sub-19
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18686090,"marathonEventId":17012216,"teamNames":["AGF Aarhus Sub-19","Lyngby Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|