|
Carrarese
— Perugia
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546325,"marathonEventId":16876821,"teamNames":["Carrarese","Perugia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Fermana
— Rímini
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546326,"marathonEventId":16876822,"teamNames":["Fermana","Rímini"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gubbio
— Torres 1903
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546327,"marathonEventId":16876823,"teamNames":["Gubbio","Torres 1903"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Vis Pesaro 1898
— Lucchese
20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546324,"marathonEventId":16876820,"teamNames":["Vis Pesaro 1898","Lucchese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Arezzo
— Juventus Sub-23
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546328,"marathonEventId":16876824,"teamNames":["Arezzo","Juventus Sub-23"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olbia
— Sestri Levante
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546329,"marathonEventId":16876825,"teamNames":["Olbia","Sestri Levante"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ancona Matelica
— SPAL
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546332,"marathonEventId":16876828,"teamNames":["Ancona Matelica","SPAL"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Entella
— Pontedera
30 mar. 16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546331,"marathonEventId":16876827,"teamNames":["Virtus Entella","Pontedera"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pineto Calcio
— Recanatese
30 mar. 20:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18546333,"marathonEventId":16876829,"teamNames":["Pineto Calcio","Recanatese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|