|
Citta di Varese
— Unione San Remo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423349,"marathonEventId":16756447,"teamNames":["Citta di Varese","Unione San Remo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Ligorna
— Chieri
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423342,"marathonEventId":16756440,"teamNames":["Ligorna","Chieri"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Palazzolo
— Real Calepina
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423604,"marathonEventId":16756702,"teamNames":["Palazzolo","Real Calepina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Campodarsego
— Clodiense
29 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423704,"marathonEventId":16756802,"teamNames":["Campodarsego","Clodiense"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Virtus Bolzano
— Este
29 mar. 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423696,"marathonEventId":16756794,"teamNames":["Virtus Bolzano","Este"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
— Pianese
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423798,"marathonEventId":16756896,"teamNames":["San Donato Tavarnelle","Pianese"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Grosseto
— Ponsacco 1920
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423797,"marathonEventId":16756895,"teamNames":["Grosseto","Ponsacco 1920"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Nicolò
— Real Monterotondo
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423828,"marathonEventId":16756926,"teamNames":["San Nicolò","Real Monterotondo"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cassino 1924
— Ostia Mare
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423849,"marathonEventId":16756947,"teamNames":["Cassino 1924","Ostia Mare"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Citta Di Gallipoli
— USD Palmese 1914
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423864,"marathonEventId":16756962,"teamNames":["Citta Di Gallipoli","USD Palmese 1914"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Matera
— Rotonda
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423865,"marathonEventId":16756963,"teamNames":["Matera","Rotonda"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Città di Fasano
— Team Altamura
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423866,"marathonEventId":16756964,"teamNames":["Città di Fasano","Team Altamura"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Angri
— Martina
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423862,"marathonEventId":16756960,"teamNames":["Angri","Martina"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
San Luca
— Trapani
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18423885,"marathonEventId":16756983,"teamNames":["San Luca","Trapani"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|