EW: 1/3 1,2
Términos de la apuesta each-way
Premier League. 2021/22. Ganador.  13 Ago. 21:00
Nombre No
Manchester City 1.70 2.06
Chelsea 6.10 1.098
Liverpool 6.10 1.098
Manchester United 8.40 1.046
Leicester City 41.00
Tottenham Hotspur 46.00
Arsenal 53.00
Everton 116.00
Leeds United 126.00
West Ham United 165.00
Nombre No
Aston Villa 185.00
Brighton & Hove Albion 240.00
Wolverhampton Wanderers 251.00
Southampton 301.00
Crystal Palace 475.00
Burnley 551.00
Newcastle United 601.00
Brentford 801.00
Watford 801.00
Norwich City 1001.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Términos de la apuesta each-way
Championship. 2021/22. Ganador.  06 Ago. 20:45
Nombre No
Fulham 6.50 1.078
West Bromwich Albion 7.50 1.055
Sheffield United 8.00 1.046
Bournemouth 10.00 1.019
Swansea City 15.00
Cardiff City 17.00
Nottingham Forest 17.00
Middlesbrough 18.00
Barnsley 21.00
Blackburn Rovers 21.00
Reading 21.00
Stoke City 21.00
Nombre No
Millwall 26.00
Queens Park Rangers 26.00
Bristol City 34.00
Hull City 34.00
Birmingham City 41.00
Coventry City 41.00
Derby County 41.00
Luton Town 41.00
Preston North End 41.00
Huddersfield Town 51.00
Blackpool 67.00
Peterborough United 67.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Términos de la apuesta each-way
League 1. 2021/22. Ganador.  07 Ago. 16:00
Nombre No
Sunderland 7.50 1.056
Ipswich Town 8.00 1.046
Sheffield Wednesday 9.30 1.028
Wigan Athletic 12.00
Portsmouth 12.25
Charlton Athletic 12.50
Rotherham United 15.00
Oxford United 15.50
Lincoln City 16.25
Bolton Wanderers 17.50
Milton Keynes Dons 19.00
Wycombe Wanderers 22.00
Nombre No
Fleetwood Town 33.00
Burton Albion 34.00
Doncaster Rovers 35.00
Plymouth Argyle 38.00
Crewe Alexandra 41.00
Gillingham 43.00
Shrewsbury Town 43.00
Accrington Stanley 53.00
AFC Wimbledon 67.00
Cheltenham Town 76.00
Cambridge United 98.00
Morecambe 116.00
EW: 1/4 1,2,3
Términos de la apuesta each-way
League 2. 2021/22. Ganador.  07 Ago. 16:00
Nombre No
Salford City 7.00 1.066
Bristol Rovers 11.00 1.01
Mansfield Town 11.00 1.01
Bradford City 13.00
Exeter City 13.00
Forest Green Rovers 15.00
Leyton Orient 17.00
Northampton Town 17.00
Rochdale 17.00
Swindon Town 17.00
Tranmere Rovers 17.00
Carlisle United 19.00
Nombre No
Newport County 19.00
Port Vale 19.00
Colchester United 26.00
Walsall 26.00
Harrogate Town 31.00
Oldham Athletic 31.00
Crawley Town 41.00
Scunthorpe United 41.00
Barrow 51.00
Stevenage 51.00
Sutton United 61.00
Hartlepool United 71.00