Cracovia
Rakow Czestochowa
12:30
+388
Cracovia gana 3.58
Empate 3.60
Rakow Czestochowa gana 1.95
Cracovia (0) 2.65
Rakow Czestochowa (0) 1.47
Menos de 2.5 1.99
Más de 2.5 1.80
Warta Poznan
Legia de Varsovia
15:00
+370
Warta Poznan gana 4.60
Empate 3.58
Legia de Varsovia gana 1.75
Warta Poznan (+1.0) 1.55
Legia de Varsovia (-1.0) 2.43
Menos de 2.5 1.727
Más de 2.5 2.08
Widzew Lodz
Lech Poznan
17:30
+388
Widzew Lodz gana 3.46
Empate 3.54
Lech Poznan gana 2.01
Widzew Lodz (0) 2.56
Lech Poznan (0) 1.50
Menos de 2.5 1.93
Más de 2.5 1.85
Zaglebie Lubin
LKS Lodz
20 may. 19:00
+382
Zaglebie Lubin gana 1.51
Empate 4.40
LKS Lodz gana 5.55
Zaglebie Lubin (-1.0) 1.84
LKS Lodz (+1.0) 1.95
Menos de 2.5 2.32
Más de 2.5 1.59
Pogon Szczecin
Gornik Zabrze
25 may. 17:30
+334
Pogon Szczecin gana 1.76
Empate 4.10
Gornik Zabrze gana 3.90
Pogon Szczecin (-1.0) 2.31
Gornik Zabrze (+1.0) 1.60
Menos de 3.5 1.66
Más de 3.5 2.19
Puszcza Niepolomice
Piast Gliwice
25 may. 17:30
+323
Puszcza Niepolomice gana 3.32
Empate 3.32
Piast Gliwice gana 2.15
Puszcza Niepolomice (0) 2.375
Piast Gliwice (0) 1.57
Menos de 2.5 1.69
Más de 2.5 2.14
Polonia Varsovia
Odra Opole
15:00
+265
Polonia Varsovia gana 2.625
Empate 3.20
Odra Opole gana 2.55
Polonia Varsovia (0) 1.90
Odra Opole (0) 1.85
Menos de 2.5 1.80
Más de 2.5 1.95
Nieciecza
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
+268
Nieciecza gana 2.16
Empate 3.36
GKS Tychy 71 gana 3.08
Nieciecza (0) 1.60
GKS Tychy 71 (0) 2.26
Menos de 2.5 1.97
Más de 2.5 1.78
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Chrobry Glogow
20 may. 18:00
+265
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala gana 2.375
Empate 3.30
Chrobry Glogow gana 2.77
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (0) 1.74
Chrobry Glogow (0) 2.03
Menos de 2.5 1.79
Más de 2.5 1.96
Zaglebie Lubin II
LKS Lodz II
16:00
+88
Zaglebie Lubin II gana 2.44
Empate 3.22
LKS Lodz II gana 2.59
Zaglebie Lubin II (0) 1.81
LKS Lodz II (0) 1.92
Menos de 2.5 1.909
Más de 2.5 1.82
Skra Czestochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
17:30
+87
Skra Czestochowa gana 1.98
Empate 3.35
Stomil Olsztyn gana 3.30
Skra Czestochowa (0) 1.50
Stomil Olsztyn (0) 2.46
Menos de 2.5 1.87
Más de 2.5 1.87
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Hutnik Cracovia
20:15
+88
Kotwica Kolobrzeg gana 1.89
Empate 3.48
Hutnik Cracovia gana 3.45
Kotwica Kolobrzeg (0) 1.444
Hutnik Cracovia (0) 2.62
Menos de 2.5 1.97
Más de 2.5 1.77
Pelikan Lowicz
Warta Sieradz
12:00
+88
Pelikan Lowicz gana 2.29
Empate 3.48
Warta Sieradz gana 2.61
Pelikan Lowicz (0) 1.76
Warta Sieradz (0) 1.98
Menos de 2.5 2.19
Más de 2.5 1.62
Slask Breslavia II
Rakow Czestochowa II
12:00
+88
Slask Breslavia II gana 1.32
Empate 4.90
Rakow Czestochowa II gana 6.90
Slask Breslavia II (-1.5) 1.93
Rakow Czestochowa II (+1.5) 1.80
Menos de 3.5 1.666
Más de 3.5 2.11
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
15:00
+88
Pilica Bialobrzegi gana 4.90
Empate 4.10
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki gana 1.52
Pilica Bialobrzegi (+1.0) 1.83
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki (-1.0) 1.90
Menos de 2.5 2.25
Más de 2.5 1.59
KS Wiazownica
Garbarnia Cracovia
16:00
+88
KS Wiazownica gana 2.18
Empate 3.54
Garbarnia Cracovia gana 2.74
KS Wiazownica (0) 1.68
Garbarnia Cracovia (0) 2.09
Menos de 2.5 2.25
Más de 2.5 1.59
Avia Swidnik
Chelmianka
17:00
+88
Avia Swidnik gana 1.93
Empate 3.60
Chelmianka gana 3.22
Avia Swidnik (0) 1.50
Chelmianka (0) 2.46
Menos de 2.5 2.25
Más de 2.5 1.59
Blekitni Stargard
Swit Skolwin
17:00
+88
Blekitni Stargard gana 2.62
Empate 3.54
Swit Skolwin gana 2.26
Blekitni Stargard (0) 2.01
Swit Skolwin (0) 1.74
Menos de 2.5 2.25
Más de 2.5 1.59
Legia de Varsovia Sub-19
Zaglebie Lubin Sub-19
12:00
+88
Legia de Varsovia Sub-19 gana 2.19
Empate 3.90
Zaglebie Lubin Sub-19 gana 2.54
Legia de Varsovia Sub-19 (0) 1.74
Zaglebie Lubin Sub-19 (0) 2.01
Menos de 3.5 1.93
Más de 3.5 1.80
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sub-19
Lech Poznan Sub-19
12:00
+88
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sub-19 gana 6.70
Empate 5.30
Lech Poznan Sub-19 gana 1.30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sub-19 (+1.5) 1.87
Lech Poznan Sub-19 (-1.5) 1.86
Menos de 3.5 1.99
Más de 3.5 1.75
Gornik Zabrze Sub-19
Polonia Varsovia Sub-19
14:00
+88
Gornik Zabrze Sub-19 gana 2.25
Empate 3.58
Polonia Varsovia Sub-19 gana 2.61
Gornik Zabrze Sub-19 (0) 1.74
Polonia Varsovia Sub-19 (0) 2.01
Menos de 2.5 2.375
Más de 2.5 1.533
Widzew Lodz Sub-19
Cracovia Sub-19
16:30
+88
Widzew Lodz Sub-19 gana 2.43
Empate 3.86
Cracovia Sub-19 gana 2.29
Widzew Lodz Sub-19 (0) 1.92
Cracovia Sub-19 (0) 1.81
Menos de 3.5 1.90
Más de 3.5 1.83
LKS Iskra Ksieginice
Luzyce Luban
11:00
+88
LKS Iskra Ksieginice gana 2.64
Empate 3.72
Luzyce Luban gana 2.18
LKS Iskra Ksieginice (0) 2.05
Luzyce Luban (0) 1.71
Menos de 3.5 1.71
Más de 3.5 2.04
Polonia Leszno
Obra Koscian
11:00
+88
Polonia Leszno gana 2.16
Empate 3.62
Obra Koscian gana 2.72
Polonia Leszno (0) 1.68
Obra Koscian (0) 2.09
Menos de 3.5 1.60
Más de 3.5 2.23
Korona Kielce II
GKS Nowiny
11:30
+88
Korona Kielce II gana 1.26
Empate 5.55
GKS Nowiny gana 7.50
Korona Kielce II (-1.5) 1.77
GKS Nowiny (+1.5) 1.97
Menos de 3.5 1.98
Más de 3.5 1.76
Olimpia II Elblag
Rominta Goldap
17:00
+88
Olimpia II Elblag gana 2.82
Empate 3.72
Rominta Goldap gana 2.07
Olimpia II Elblag (0) 2.19
Rominta Goldap (0) 1.62
Menos de 3.5 1.66
Más de 3.5 2.12