|
Rakow Czestochowa
— Ruch Chorzow
30 mar. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494231,"marathonEventId":16825903,"teamNames":["Rakow Czestochowa","Ruch Chorzow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok
— LKS Lodz
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494232,"marathonEventId":16825895,"teamNames":["Jagiellonia Bialystok","LKS Lodz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Piast Gliwice
— Slask Breslavia
30 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494226,"marathonEventId":16825899,"teamNames":["Piast Gliwice","Slask Breslavia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
— Cracovia
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494230,"marathonEventId":16825897,"teamNames":["Pogon Szczecin","Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
— Radomiak
01 abr. 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494225,"marathonEventId":16825900,"teamNames":["Puszcza Niepolomice","Radomiak"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stal Mielec
— Lech Poznan
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494228,"marathonEventId":16825898,"teamNames":["Stal Mielec","Lech Poznan"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Widzew Lodz
— Korona Kielce
01 abr. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494229,"marathonEventId":16825896,"teamNames":["Widzew Lodz","Korona Kielce"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Gornik Zabrze
— Legia de Varsovia
01 abr. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494227,"marathonEventId":16825902,"teamNames":["Gornik Zabrze","Legia de Varsovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Poznan
— Zaglebie Lubin
02 abr. 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18494233,"marathonEventId":16825901,"teamNames":["Warta Poznan","Zaglebie Lubin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
— Gornik Leczna
30 mar. 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539252,"marathonEventId":16869866,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszów","Gornik Leczna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica
— Arka Gdynia
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539250,"marathonEventId":16869872,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica","Arka Gdynia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
— Wisla de Cracovia
30 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539246,"marathonEventId":16869871,"teamNames":["Chrobry Glogow","Wisla de Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
— Nieciecza
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539245,"marathonEventId":16869869,"teamNames":["Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala","Nieciecza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Znicz
— Polonia Varsovia
01 abr. 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539244,"marathonEventId":16869868,"teamNames":["Znicz","Polonia Varsovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
— GKS Katowice
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539240,"marathonEventId":16869867,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Sosnowiec","GKS Katowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Motor Lublin
— GKS Tychy 71
01 abr. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539241,"marathonEventId":16869870,"teamNames":["Motor Lublin","GKS Tychy 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Stal Rzeszow
02 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539243,"marathonEventId":16869873,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Stal Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk
— Odra Opole
02 abr. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539242,"marathonEventId":16869874,"teamNames":["Lechia Gdansk","Odra Opole"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Radunia Stezyca
— Skra Czestochowa
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687413,"marathonEventId":17013512,"teamNames":["Radunia Stezyca","Skra Czestochowa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
— Hutnik Cracovia
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687407,"marathonEventId":17013507,"teamNames":["Stomil Olsztyn","Hutnik Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Lubin II
— Olimpia Grudziadz
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687417,"marathonEventId":17013517,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Lubin II","Olimpia Grudziadz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
— KKS 1925 Kalisz
30 mar. 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687429,"marathonEventId":17013523,"teamNames":["Chojniczanka Chojnice","KKS 1925 Kalisz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
— Lech Poznan II
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687439,"marathonEventId":17013538,"teamNames":["Pogon Siedlce","Lech Poznan II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LKS Lodz II
— Polonia Bytom
30 mar. 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687441,"marathonEventId":17013541,"teamNames":["LKS Lodz II","Polonia Bytom"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
— Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687470,"marathonEventId":17013570,"teamNames":["Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski","Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Bron Radom
— Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
19:26
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687454,"marathonEventId":17013554,"teamNames":["Bron Radom","Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Carina Gubin
— Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687472,"marathonEventId":17013572,"teamNames":["Carina Gubin","Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
— Zawisza Bydgoszcz
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687465,"marathonEventId":17013565,"teamNames":["Cartusia Kartuzy","Zawisza Bydgoszcz"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
— Star Starachowice
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687480,"marathonEventId":17013580,"teamNames":["Karpaty Krosno","Star Starachowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legia de Varsovia II
— Mlawianka Mlawa
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687455,"marathonEventId":17013555,"teamNames":["Legia de Varsovia II","Mlawianka Mlawa"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
— Gornik Polkowice
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687471,"marathonEventId":17013571,"teamNames":["Odra Bytom Odrzanski","Gornik Polkowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
— Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687456,"marathonEventId":17013556,"teamNames":["Olimpia Zambrow","Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
— Unia Tarnow
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687478,"marathonEventId":17013578,"teamNames":["Orleta Radzyn Podlaski","Unia Tarnow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
— Sokol Kleczew
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687464,"marathonEventId":17013564,"teamNames":["Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce","Sokol Kleczew"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
— Czarni Polaniec
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687479,"marathonEventId":17013579,"teamNames":["Wislanie Jaskowice","Czarni Polaniec"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Avia Swidnik
— Podhale Nowy Targ
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687484,"marathonEventId":17013584,"teamNames":["Avia Swidnik","Podhale Nowy Targ"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Biala Podlaska
— Wisloka Debica
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687481,"marathonEventId":17013581,"teamNames":["Biala Podlaska","Wisloka Debica"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chelmianka
— Swidniczanka Swidnik
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687485,"marathonEventId":17013585,"teamNames":["Chelmianka","Swidniczanka Swidnik"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Flota Swinoujscie
— Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687466,"marathonEventId":17013566,"teamNames":["Flota Swinoujscie","Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Garbarnia Cracovia
— Siarka Tarnobrzeg
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687486,"marathonEventId":17013586,"teamNames":["Garbarnia Cracovia","Siarka Tarnobrzeg"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Goczalkowice Zdroj
— Slask Breslavia II
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687473,"marathonEventId":17013573,"teamNames":["Goczalkowice Zdroj","Slask Breslavia II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Legionovia
— Pogon Grodzisk
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687457,"marathonEventId":17013557,"teamNames":["Legionovia","Pogon Grodzisk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
— Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687475,"marathonEventId":17013575,"teamNames":["Rekord Bielsko-Biala","Karkonosze Jelenia Gora"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Unia Turza Slaska
— Rakow Czestochowa II
30 mar. 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687474,"marathonEventId":17013574,"teamNames":["Unia Turza Slaska","Rakow Czestochowa II"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Starogard Gdanski
— Stolem Gniewino
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687467,"marathonEventId":17013567,"teamNames":["Starogard Gdanski","Stolem Gniewino"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Warta Sieradz
— Victoria Sulejowek
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687459,"marathonEventId":17013559,"teamNames":["Warta Sieradz","Victoria Sulejowek"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wikielec
— LKS Lomza
30 mar. 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687458,"marathonEventId":17013558,"teamNames":["Wikielec","LKS Lomza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Elana Torun
— Gedania Gdansk
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687468,"marathonEventId":17013568,"teamNames":["Elana Torun","Gedania Gdansk"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
LZS Starowice
— Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687476,"marathonEventId":17013576,"teamNames":["LZS Starowice","Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Widzew Lodz Sub-19
— Gornik Zabrze Sub-19
30 mar. 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687296,"marathonEventId":17013396,"teamNames":["Widzew Lodz Sub-19","Gornik Zabrze Sub-19"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
— Luzyce Luban
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687488,"marathonEventId":17013588,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica II","Luzyce Luban"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
— Wilga Garwolin
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18687517,"marathonEventId":17013617,"teamNames":["Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki","Wilga Garwolin"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Rudki
— AKS 1947 Busko-Zdroj
30 mar. 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18694515,"marathonEventId":17020469,"teamNames":["Rudki","AKS 1947 Busko-Zdroj"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|