|
Resovia Rzeszów
— Gornik Leczna
30 mar. 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539252,"marathonEventId":16869866,"teamNames":["Resovia Rzeszów","Gornik Leczna"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Miedz Legnica
— Arka Gdynia
30 mar. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539250,"marathonEventId":16869872,"teamNames":["Miedz Legnica","Arka Gdynia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow
— Wisla de Cracovia
30 mar. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539246,"marathonEventId":16869871,"teamNames":["Chrobry Glogow","Wisla de Cracovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
— Nieciecza
30 mar. 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539245,"marathonEventId":16869869,"teamNames":["Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala","Nieciecza"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Znicz
— Polonia Varsovia
01 abr. 12:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539244,"marathonEventId":16869868,"teamNames":["Znicz","Polonia Varsovia"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
— GKS Katowice
01 abr. 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539240,"marathonEventId":16869867,"teamNames":["Zaglebie Sosnowiec","GKS Katowice"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Motor Lublin
— GKS Tychy 71
01 abr. 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539241,"marathonEventId":16869870,"teamNames":["Motor Lublin","GKS Tychy 71"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Wisla Plock
— Stal Rzeszow
02 abr. 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539243,"marathonEventId":16869873,"teamNames":["Wisla Plock","Stal Rzeszow"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk
— Odra Opole
02 abr. 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
{"treeId":18539242,"marathonEventId":16869874,"teamNames":["Lechia Gdansk","Odra Opole"],"matchTime":{"seconds":0,"finalScore":false,"isOvertime":false},"eventInningTimes":[],"inningScore":[],"overTimeInningScore":[],"currentInning":-1,"serve":0,"resultDescription":"","matchIsComplete":false} |
|